Searching on:
  1. School = Myra Terwilliger
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14828 9th Lane, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 153
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5270
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: No
  15. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: GC535879
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: NEWBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32669
  4. Subdivision: Laureate Village
  5. Elementary School: Myra Terwilliger Elementary Sc
  6. Middle School: Oak View Middle School
  7. High School: Newberry High School AL
  8. Provided by: G W ROBINSON REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated living in this exceptional new construction semi custom luxury home, thoughtfully designed for both refined entertaining and comfortable everyday living. This warm minimalist inspi
Details for 1047 147th Terrace, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,039,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4411
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: GC540131
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: NEWBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32669
  4. Subdivision: Laureate Village
  5. Elementary School: Myra Terwilliger
  6. Middle School: Oak View
  7. High School: Newberry
  8. Provided by: G W ROBINSON REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To be built. List price includes Lot, applicable Lot premium, the Southern Tradition front elevation, and the thoughtfully curated standard features wi
Details for 14759 9th Lane, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,014,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4304
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: GC540099
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: NEWBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32669
  4. Subdivision: Laureate Village
  5. Elementary School: Myra Terwilliger
  6. Middle School: Oak View
  7. High School: Newberry
  8. Provided by: G W ROBINSON REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 14772 11th Place, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
Single Family
  1. Price: $909,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3869
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: GC540154
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: NEWBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32669
  4. Subdivision: Laureate Village
  5. Elementary School: Myra Terwilliger
  6. Middle School: Oak View
  7. High School: Newberry
  8. Provided by: G W ROBINSON REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 661 144th Drive, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $714,660
  4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 478
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3505
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: GC526870
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: NEWBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32669
  4. Subdivision: Laureate Village
  5. Elementary School: Myra Terwilliger
  6. Middle School: Oak View
  7. High School: Newberry
  8. Provided by: G W ROBINSON REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover move in ready luxury in Laureate Villagewithout the wait. For a limited time, GW Homes is offering up to $15,000 toward closing costs plus up to $10,000 in design upgrades on select homes.
Details for 11992 32nd Lane, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Single Family
  1. Price: $669,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3730
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: GC539691
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Oakmont Ph 2 Pb 32 Pg 30
  5. Elementary School: Myra Terwilliger
  6. Middle School: Kanapaha
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath split plan residence with a dedicated office/flex spacelarge enough to serve as a fourth bedro
Details for 804 144th Drive, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
Single Family
  1. Price: $623,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $618,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 509
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3099
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: GC526791
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: NEWBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32669
  4. Subdivision: Laureate Village
  5. Elementary School: Myra Terwilliger
  6. Middle School: Oak View
  7. High School: Newberry
  8. Provided by: G W ROBINSON REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 841 145th Drive, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
Single Family
  1. Price: $610,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 58
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2795
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: GC538502
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: NEWBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32669
  4. Subdivision: Laureate Village
  5. Elementary School: Myra Terwilliger
  6. Middle School: Oak View
  7. High School: Newberry
  8. Provided by: G W ROBINSON REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. New build luxury in Laureate Villagewithout the wait. Buy now and move in this Summer! For a limited time, GW Homes is offering up to $15,000 toward closing costs plus up to $1
Details for 835 145th Drive, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
Single Family
  1. Price: $598,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $614,345
  4. Last Price Change: 01/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 556
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2751
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: GC525868
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: NEWBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32669
  4. Subdivision: Laureate Village Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Myra Terwilliger
  6. Middle School: Oak View
  7. High School: Newberry
  8. Provided by: G W ROBINSON REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3639
  8. Acreage: 1.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: O6400832
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Buckingham East
  5. Elementary School: Myra Terwilliger
  6. Middle School: Kanapaha
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: FOLIO REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 8424 NW 2nd Pl in Buckingham Eastwhere flexible multi generational living meets meaningful updates on a verified 1.24 acre lot (county plat map attached; tax record shows smaller figure and