Searching on:
  1. School = Narcoossee
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4806 Riverwalk Dr., ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Rental
  1. Price: $2,190.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2102
  8. Acreage: 0.78 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: G5112047
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Elementary School: Lakeview
  5. Middle School: Narcoossee
  6. High School: Harmony
  7. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, spacious, and very well maintained Townhome with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms on 2 stories. One room with a bath on the first floor. Kitchen with granite counters top. Huge Island and a grea
Details for 330 Cadberry Place, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1594
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5147154
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Ashford Place
  5. Elementary School: Narcoossee
  6. Middle School: Narcoossee
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: ZARIA REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Townhome for rent! Live in this townhome consisting of 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, 1,600 sqft, 1 car garage with a 4 car driveway and with guest parking on the front and back of the home! The kitchen f
Details for 564 Preston Cove Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Rental
  1. Price: $2,080.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1990
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6381283
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Preston Cove Ph 1 2
  5. Elementary School: Narcoossee
  6. Middle School: Narcoossee
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: TALENT REALTY SOLUTIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the desirable Preston Cove community, where comfort and convenience come together. Residents enjoy excellent amenities including a resort style swimming pool, fitness center, and playground
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $1,875.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 850
  9. Acreage: 0.58 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: S5148119
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Lake Ajay Village Rep Tr C
  5. Elementary School: Narcoossee
  6. Middle School: Narcoossee
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked within an exclusive community at the border of Lake Nona and St. Cloud, this private, fully furnished 1 bedroom residence offers a rare balance of tranquility, design, and convenience. The int
Details for 3124 Voyager Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Rental
  1. Price: $1,695.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 141
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 840
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6368572
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Weslyn Park Ph 3 Pb 34 Pgs 385
  5. Elementary School: Narcoossee
  6. Middle School: Narcoossee
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3124 Voyager Avenue, a modern apartment located in the desirable Sunbridge/Weslyn Park community of Saint Cloud, FL. Built in 2024, this cozy residence offers 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, and app
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $1,499.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 415
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5142529
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: The Waters At Center Lake Ranc
  5. Elementary School: Narcoossee
  6. Middle School: Narcoossee
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move into Your Brand New 1 bed / 1 bath in St Cloud, FL! Take advantage of this opportunity! Only first month plus security deposit. This sleek and modern 415 square foot studio apartment is perfect f