Searching on:
- School = Nelson
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $272.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 8776
- Acreage: 2.51 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8490063
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: DOVER
- Zipcode: 33527
- Subdivision: Dover Oaks
- Elementary School: Nelson
- Middle School: Mulrennan
- High School: Durant
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $949,999.00
- Price sqft: $165.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5748
- Acreage: 0.51 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8504259
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33596
- Subdivision: Chelsea Woods
- Elementary School: Nelson
- Middle School: Mulrennan
- High School: Durant
- Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY CARROLLWOOD
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,990.00
- Price sqft: $181.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $919,990
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 378
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4950
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8379873
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33596
- Subdivision: Crestwood Estates
- Elementary School: Nelson
- Middle School: Mulrennan
- High School: Durant
- Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $874,500.00
- Price sqft: $191.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $888,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 160
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4571
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8452916
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33596
- Subdivision: Northwood Estates
- Elementary School: Nelson
- Middle School: Mulrennan
- High School: Durant
- Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $859,990.00
- Price sqft: $165.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $899,990
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 287
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5197
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8411789
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33596
- Subdivision: Crestwood Estates
- Elementary School: Nelson
- Middle School: Mulrennan
- High School: Durant
- Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,990.00
- Price sqft: $171.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $874,990
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 364
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4950
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8385642
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33596
- Subdivision: Crestwood Estates
- Elementary School: Nelson
- Middle School: Mulrennan
- High School: Durant
- Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $835,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $865,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5391
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8469294
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33596
- Subdivision: Sugarloaf Ridge
- Elementary School: Nelson
- Middle School: Mulrennan
- High School: Durant
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,990.00
- Price sqft: $191.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $749,990
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3648
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8471406
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33596
- Subdivision: Crestwood Estates
- Elementary School: Nelson
- Middle School: Mulrennan
- High School: Durant
- Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,900.00
- Price sqft: $176.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3393
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8501950
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33596
- Subdivision: Buckhorn Preserve Ph 2
- Elementary School: Nelson
- Middle School: Mulrennan
- High School: Durant
- Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $535,000.00
- Price sqft: $113.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4703
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8496984
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33596
- Subdivision: Eastmonte
- Elementary School: Nelson
- Middle School: Mulrennan
- High School: Durant
- Provided by: CARTER COMPANY REALTORS
- DMCA Notice