Searching on:
  1. School = Osteen Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 460 Warrior Trail, ENTERPRISE, FL 32725
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4618
  8. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: V4948612
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ENTERPRISE
  3. Zipcode: 32725
  4. Subdivision: Stone Island Estates
  5. Elementary School: Osteen Elem
  6. Middle School: Heritage
  7. High School: Pine Ridge
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stone island perfection uncommonly elegant, yet florida casual. Canalfront to lake monroe and the st. Johns river, this exceptional 4 bedroom, 3. 5 bath home offers 3,400+ sf and an effortless blend
Details for 326 Enterprise Osteen Road, OSTEEN, FL 32764
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3112
  7. Acreage: 4.01 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: V4948058
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: OSTEEN
  3. Zipcode: 32764
  4. Subdivision: Cambridge Villas
  5. Elementary School: Osteen Elem
  6. Middle School: Heritage
  7. High School: Pine Ridge
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 MCBRIDE REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on over 4 fully usable acres in Osteen, this custom built estate offers a rare combination of privacy, space, and long term potential thats nearly impossible to replicate today. This 4 bedroom, 3
Details for 155 11th Avenue, OSTEEN, FL 32764
Single Family
  1. Price: $795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $324.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $835,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 245
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2453
  10. Acreage: 1.60 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6342358
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: OSTEEN
  3. Zipcode: 32764
  4. Elementary School: Osteen Elem
  5. Middle School: Heritage
  6. High School: Pine Ridge
  7. Provided by: PORZIG REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Spectacular Opportunity Live, Work & Play on 1.6 Acres! Step into the epitome of Florida living with this beautifully maintained brick 3BR/2BA ranch, offering 1,665 sq. ft. of comfort and style on a
Details for 445 State Road 415, OSTEEN, FL 32764
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 114
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2654
  8. Acreage: 5.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6373233
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: OSTEEN
  3. Zipcode: 32764
  4. Elementary School: Osteen Elem
  5. Middle School: Heritage
  6. High School: Pine Ridge
  7. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Exceptional 5+ acre property located just off SR 415 with excellent access and strong potential for agricultural, residential, or business use. The ranch style home features a downstairs primary suite
Details for 723 River Run Road, OSTEEN, FL 32764
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $380.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 22
  7. Bldg sqft: 1840
  8. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6406399
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: OSTEEN
  3. Zipcode: 32764
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Farms
  5. Elementary School: Osteen Elem
  6. Middle School: Heritage
  7. High School: Pine Ridge
  8. Provided by: SAND DOLLAR REALTY GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover exceptional country living on this 10 acre AG zoned property in Osteen, FL featuring a modern 2018 block home with a 50 year metal roof and an impressive collection of outbuildings and improv
Details for 2598 Enterprise Osteen Road, OSTEEN, FL 32764
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $399.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1626
  8. Acreage: 2.50 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: V4947250
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: OSTEEN
  3. Zipcode: 32764
  4. Subdivision: Westside
  5. Elementary School: Osteen Elem
  6. Middle School: Heritage Middle
  7. High School: Pine Ridge High School
  8. Provided by: DELTONA LAKES REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
I just can't say enough about this home. We have location, it has the most scenic road in west volusia county. It offers the new bike path / nature trail from debary to the east coast. Close to all sc
Details for 1155 Lemon Bluff Road, OSTEEN, FL 32764
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $624,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2086
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: River Front
  14. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: O6387266
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: OSTEEN
  3. Zipcode: 32764
  4. Subdivision: Lemon Bluff 2nd Add
  5. Elementary School: Osteen Elem
  6. Middle School: Heritage
  7. High School: Pine Ridge
  8. Provided by: CURB APPEAL INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the sought after waterfront community on Lemon Bluff Road! Introducing 1155 Lemon Bluff, a beautiful waterfront residence on the St. Johns River featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 b
Details for 1336 Kettledrum Trail, ENTERPRISE, FL 32725
Single Family
  1. Price: $578,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $579,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 223
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4152
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: V4944991
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ENTERPRISE
  3. Zipcode: 32725
  4. Subdivision: Stone Island Estates
  5. Elementary School: Osteen Elem
  6. Middle School: Heritage
  7. High School: Pine Ridge
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ADVANTAGE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this one of a kind 4BR/3.5BA estate in the sought after Stone Island community. Set on a generous lot with mature landscaping, this 3,700+ sq ft home blends timeless character with modern com
Details for 1475 Stone Trail, ENTERPRISE, FL 32725
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3373
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: V4947656
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ENTERPRISE
  3. Zipcode: 32725
  4. Subdivision: Stone Island Estates
  5. Elementary School: Osteen Elem
  6. Middle School: Heritage
  7. High School: Pine Ridge
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
STONE ISLAND A+ CUSTOM HOME Beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bath home featuring a desirable 3 way split floor plan that offers both privacy and comfortable living. The heart of the home is the i
Details for 1415 Stone Trail, ENTERPRISE, FL 32725
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 89
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3014
  8. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: V4947270
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ENTERPRISE
  3. Zipcode: 32725
  4. Subdivision: Stone Island Estates Un 03
  5. Elementary School: Osteen Elem
  6. Middle School: Heritage
  7. High School: Pine Ridge
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
STONE ISLAND 193 ON CANAL .64 ACRE BOAT TO LAKE MONROE! Super floorplan ideal for casual waterfront living. A true GREAT room 800 SF open area with kitchen, dining and great room leading out