Searching on:
- School = Pelican
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3315
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26024872
- County: Indian River
- City: Sebastian
- Zipcode: 32958
- Subdivision: Cross Creek Lake Estates
- Elementary School: Pelican Island
- Middle School: Storm Grove
- High School: Sebastian River
- Provided by: NextHome Exclusive Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $619,000.00
- Price sqft: $191.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $620,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 71
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3240
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11164893
- County: Indian River
- City: Sebastian
- Zipcode: 32958
- Subdivision: Sebastian Highlands Unit 17
- Elementary School: Pelican Island
- Middle School: Storm Grove
- High School: Sebastian River
- Provided by: Groza Real Estate Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $255.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2346
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26027008
- County: Indian River
- City: Sebastian
- Zipcode: 32958
- Subdivision: Cross Creek Lake Estates Plat
- Elementary School: Pelican Island
- Middle School: Storm Grove
- High School: Sebastian River
- Provided by: Billero & Billero Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $589,000.00
- Price sqft: $178.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,000
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 179
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3292
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11140706
- County: Indian River
- City: Sebastian
- Zipcode: 32958
- Subdivision: Sebastian Highlands Unit 10
- Elementary School: Pelican Island
- Middle School: Storm Grove
- High School: Sebastian River
- Provided by: Mac Evoy Real Estate Co
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $564,999.00
- Price sqft: $186.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3034
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8489959
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33914
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Elementary School: Pelican
- Middle School: Gulf
- High School: Ida S. Baker
- Provided by: LANTES REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $469,000.00
- Price sqft: $194.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2411
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: C7525202
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33914
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Elementary School: Pelican
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $460,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2762
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: C7520598
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33914
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Elementary School: Pelican
- Middle School: Gulf
- High School: Ida S. Baker
- Provided by: FLORIDA COMPLETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $460,000.00
- Price sqft: $286.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1604
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11166103
- County: Indian River
- City: Sebastian
- Zipcode: 32958
- Subdivision: Sebastian Highlands Unit 10
- Elementary School: Pelican Island
- Middle School: Sebastian River
- High School: Sebastian River
- Provided by: Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $455,000.00
- Price sqft: $162.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $459,900
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2806
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11164950
- County: Indian River
- City: Sebastian
- Zipcode: 32958
- Subdivision: Sebastian Highlands Unit 17
- Elementary School: Pelican Island
- Middle School: Storm Grove
- High School: Sebastian River
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $435,000.00
- Price sqft: $250.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1740
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26017870
- County: Indian River
- City: Sebastian
- Zipcode: 32958
- Subdivision: Sebastian Highlands Unit 17
- Elementary School: Pelican Island
- Middle School: Storm Grove
- High School: Sebastian River
- Provided by: Pare Realty, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice