Searching on:
  1. School = Pines Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2000 86th Terrace, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 71
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10555025
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Pasadena Lakes West 69 37
  5. Elementary School: Pasadena Lakes
  6. Middle School: Pines
  7. High School: McArthur
  8. Provided by: I Deal Real Estate Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful lakefront home in the heart of Pasadena Lakes featuring breathtaking western exposure with spectacular sunset views every evening. This spacious residence offers a desirable split bedroom fl
Details for 9366 23rd Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
Single Family
  1. Price: $635,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $401.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $660,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1581
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26013958
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Pasadena Lakes
  6. Middle School: Pines
  7. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning & completely remodeled 3 bed, 2 bath home in highly sought after Rainbow Lakes of Pembroke Pines w/ breathtaking & expansive lake views. Beautifully updated, this home features modern kitchen
Details for 8350 23rd Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2639
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26024758
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Pasadena Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Pasadena Lakes
  6. Middle School: Pines
  7. High School: McArthur
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
WOW! Highly desirable Pasadena Lakes! Pembroke Pines! 3 bedrooms 3 full bath home plus separate efficiency with (3rd) full bath which could be ideal for a 4th bedroom, in law suite, office or rental i
Details for 9860 3rd Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $407.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1410
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26018832
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Westview Sec 2 Part 2
  5. Elementary School: Pines Lakes
  6. Middle School: Pines
  7. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Heated pool home in Pembroke Pines with no HOA! This updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home features LVP flooring throughout, an updated kitchen and bathrooms, walk in closet, and shutters on all windows. Maj
Details for 331 101st Terrace, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
Single Family
  1. Price: $555,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1980
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26017002
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33026
  4. Subdivision: Coral Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Pines Lakes
  6. Middle School: Pines
  7. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  8. Provided by: SimpliHOM
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This home is ready to provide a stress free ownership experience. With impact windows throughout, freshly updated kitchen and a solid roof from 2011. You can buy this one with confidence, do your cosm
Details for 10151 3rd Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
Single Family
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $379.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $437,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1145
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26013601
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33026
  4. Subdivision: Coral Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Pines Lakes
  6. Middle School: Pines
  7. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath cornervilla located in the highly desirable gated community of Coral Lakes in Pembroke Pines. This move in ready home features a bright and open layout with va
Details for 1381 99th Avenue 172, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
Condominium
  1. Price: $429,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $459,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1472
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10545881
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Westview Condominium
  5. Building: Westview Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Pines Lakes
  7. Middle School: Pines
  8. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Villa Agua, a stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath corner unit townhome featuring impeccable manicured landscaping and breathtaking lake views from all over. Step inside to a beautifully decorated
Details for 408 108th Terrace Nw 408, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $349.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1200
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26016450
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33026
  4. Subdivision: Pembroke Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Pines Lakes
  6. Middle School: Pines
  7. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new hurricane impact windows installed in 2024. Year roun cooling with air condition installed in 2024, brand new kitchen installed in 2026 designed for both style and function. Low maintenance
Details for 9709 16th Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
Townhome
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $336.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1189
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26022160
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Everglades Sugar & Land Co
  5. Elementary School: Pines Lakes
  6. Middle School: Pines
  7. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  8. Provided by: True Floridian Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy serene lake views from this well maintained 2BR/2BA single story home in the quiet East Lakes community. Ideally situated near a wide range of amenities, this move in ready home features tile fl
Details for 1177 98th Terrace 132, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
Townhome
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1472
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26018051
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Westview Condominium No Eight
  5. Elementary School: Pines Lakes
  6. Middle School: Pines
  7. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious and well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse located in the heart of Pembroke Pines. This home features a renovated kitchen, both upstairs bathrooms remodeled, and stunning lake views fr