Searching on:
  1. School = Pinewood (martin)
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5728 Edgewater Circle, Stuart, FL 34997
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2232
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26024098
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Pointe Willoughby T
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning end unit lakefront townhome in Edgewater Pointe, a gated, pet friendly community! This 3BR/2.5BA home with a 2 car garage offers a bright open layout with spacious living and
Details for 2277 Monroe Street, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,950
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1556
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26015150
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Coral Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 1 car garage home was built in 2022 and has upgraded tile throughout, a fully fenced back yard, and new stainless steel appliances. This home is conveniently located r
Details for 5748 Edgewater Circle, Stuart, FL 34997
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1822
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26014007
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Willoughby Townhomes Pud
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
FIRST & SECURITY GETS YOU MOVED IN!!! 2024 Construction! Everything is energy efficient, keeping the electrical bill to a minimum. This new townhouse offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, 1 car garage,
Details for 1446 Tidewater Place, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2133
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26023258
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Willoughby (aka Willoughby Cay
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
FOR RENT IN WILLOUGHBY CAY! Terrific location and opportunity to live in a well maintained single story villa with 3 bed, 2 bath and 2 car garage, new roof, and spacious open floorplan, located on the
Details for 5372 Jennings Lane, Stuart, FL 34997
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1646
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26025668
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Martins Crossing
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: PFLUM Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Great Townhouse in a great location. Convenient access to everything including Highways. Experienced landlord, great community, this will go fast! Clean tile floors on 1st floor, granite countertops,