Searching on:
  1. School = Pizzo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4912 Serena Drive, TAMPA, FL 33617
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $59.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 7440
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8483582
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Pizzo
  6. Middle School: Greco
  7. High School: King
  8. Provided by: GRAYSTONE REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of comfort and sustainability! This stunning home features a brand new roof and solar panels that will dramatically reduce your monthly electric bill. Immerse yourself in lu
Details for 12308 53rd Street, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
Single Family
  1. Price: $414,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1500
  9. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8482263
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TEMPLE TERRACE
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Temple Terraces
  5. Elementary School: Pizzo
  6. Middle School: Greco
  7. High School: King
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Temple Terrace Gem Turnkey on Nearly Half an Acre | Near USF | No HOA | Not in Flood Zone Welcome to 12308 N 53rd Street, a fully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath home situated on an oversized 0.43 acr
Details for 5156 Sunridge Palms Drive, TAMPA, FL 33617
Townhome
  1. Price: $234,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1458
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8500526
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Sunridge Of Tampa Bay A Condom
  5. Elementary School: Pizzo
  6. Middle School: Greco
  7. High School: King
  8. Provided by: MAVREALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Sunridge of Tampa Bay, where comfort, convenience, and opportunity come together in the heart of Temple Terrace. Located just across the street from the University of South Florida, this 3
Details for 5052 Terrace Club Lane 201, TAMPA, FL 33617
Condominium
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 975
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8491955
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Terrace Palms Condo
  5. Building: Terrace Palms Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pizzo
  7. Middle School: Greco
  8. High School: King
  9. Provided by: GRAYSTONE REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy living in the heart of Tampa! This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers comfort, convenience, and unbeatable proximity to some of the citys top attractions. Whether youre a first ti
Details for 13285 Arbor Pointe Circle 202, TAMPA, FL 33617
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $162,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 866
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8487175
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Stone Creek Pointe A Condomini
  5. Building: Stone Creek Pointe A Condomini
  6. Elementary School: Pizzo
  7. Middle School: Greco
  8. High School: King
  9. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Renovated in 2023 and located just minutes from University of South Florida, this condo is one of the very few units in Stone Creek Pointe that has been completely renovated and comes fully furnished.
Details for 14323 Hanging Moss Circle 102, TAMPA, FL 33613
Condominium
  1. Price: $140,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $145,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 560
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 912
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8315520
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33613
  4. Subdivision: The Oaks
  5. Building: The Oaks
  6. Elementary School: Pizzo
  7. Middle School: Benito
  8. High School: Wharton
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT: Motivated Seller: Desirable First Floor location in the OAKS community, less than 1.5 mile from USF. Easy commuting to downtown Tampa, Brandon/Riverview areas, University Mall, Tamp
Details for 14419 Hanging Moss Circle 101, TAMPA, FL 33613
Condominium
  1. Price: $136,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $140,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 148
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 912
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8456208
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33613
  4. Subdivision: The Oaks
  5. Building: The Oaks
  6. Elementary School: Pizzo
  7. Middle School: Greco
  8. High School: Wharton
  9. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY 2
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Come see this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath ground floor condo offering tranquil views of the pool and tennis courts. This unit features new applian
Details for 14319 Hanging Moss Circle 101, TAMPA, FL 33613
Condominium
  1. Price: $130,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1008
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8485608
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33613
  4. Subdivision: The Oaks
  5. Building: The Oaks
  6. Elementary School: Pizzo
  7. Middle School: Benito
  8. High School: Wharton
  9. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Prime Location + Move In Ready Ideal for Living or Investing! Welcome to this charming first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offering the perfect blen
Details for 13614 22nd Street 101, TAMPA, FL 33613
Rental
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,950
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 249
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 16864
  9. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8424459
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33613
  4. Subdivision: Hamners W E Towering Pines
  5. Elementary School: Pizzo
  6. Middle School: Buchanan
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: RENT SOLUTIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully furnished 1,740 sq. ft. townhouse offering modern comfort, flexibility, and a convenient Tampa location. Ideal for enrolees, traveling nurses, and working professionals.
Details for 13701 Lazy Oak Drive, TAMPA, FL 33613
Rental
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,700
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2100
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8468614
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33613
  4. Subdivision: Sweetwater Oaks Ii A Condomini
  5. Elementary School: Pizzo
  6. Middle School: Benito
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: REALTY HUB
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxurious home near USF! 3 bedrooms & 2 full baths. Atrium/Office room. Newly renovated with 16" ceramic tile throughout, granite counters, stainless steel appliances. Has home ethernet capability per