Searching on:
  1. School = Shady Hills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10228 Yellow Pine Way, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $353,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $358,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2612
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8473478
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Briarwoods
  5. Elementary School: Shady Hills
  6. Middle School: Hudson
  7. High School: Hudson
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
$5,000 Price Improvement Pool Home Opportunity in Hudson! Welcome to 10228 Yellow Pine Waywhere space, potential, and Florida living come together. This 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home features a bri
Details for 10114 Ives Loop, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $355,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2399
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8462837
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Briar Oaks Village 01
  5. Elementary School: Shady Hills
  6. Middle School: Crews Lake
  7. High School: Hudson
  8. Provided by: HOMAN REALTY GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this move in ready contemporary beauty located in the sought after Briar Oaks Community! Thoughtfully designed with an open floor plan, this home is perfect for both everyday living an
Details for 0 Old Shady Hills Road, Spring Hill, FL 34610
Land
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 305
  3. Acreage: 1.76 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7877194
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34610
  4. Elementary School: Shady Hills
  5. Middle School: Crews Lake
  6. High School: Hudson
  7. Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Superb location site for a future commercial business. Vacant land south of County Line Road and Mariner Blvd in explosive growing area of Spring Hill. 1.76 acres, wide and long, zoned C 2, Pasco Coun
Details for 18824 Parade Road, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1888
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: W7881971
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Arlington Woods Ph 01a
  5. Elementary School: Shady Hills
  6. Middle School: Crews Lake
  7. High School: Hudson
  8. Provided by: SANDPEAK REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained pool home in the desirable Arlington Woods community, where low HOA fees and no CDD fees add to the appeal. Offer
Details for 18329 Arbor Crest Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2399
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8492701
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Briar Oaks Village 01
  5. Elementary School: Shady Hills
  6. Middle School: Crews Lake
  7. High School: Hudson
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This contemporary home built 2017 backs to a conservation with no rear neighbors, and offers so many upgrades including a generac whole home generator for peace of mind, plus the 2 car garage can func
Details for 10221 Landmark Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $340,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 275
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2805
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: W7878000
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Briarwoods
  5. Elementary School: Shady Hills
  6. Middle School: Crews Lake
  7. High School: Hudson
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step inside this beautifully updated home, offering over 2,000 sq ft of living space. The gourmet kitchen is a standout, featuring granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a stylish backsp
Details for 10143 Tolman Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $345,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 276
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2476
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: W7877866
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Briar Oaks Village 2
  5. Elementary School: Shady Hills
  6. Middle School: Crews Lake
  7. High School: Hudson
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully 2017 Normandy Model in the Briar Oaks community. This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers a bright, open layout perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The go
Details for 17851 Oxenham Avenue, Spring Hill, FL 34610
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2584
  7. Acreage: 1.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8499600
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34610
  4. Subdivision: Leisure Hills
  5. Elementary School: Shady Hills
  6. Middle School: Crews Lake
  7. High School: Hudson
  8. Provided by: 17PATHS REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 2,208 sq.ft. of living space, situated on over an acre of land with a long private driveway / paths. This property provides exceptional privacy and plenty of r
Details for 10105 Briar Circle, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $328,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $360,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 226
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2693
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: W7878922
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Briarwoods Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Shady Hills
  6. Middle School: Crews Lake
  7. High School: Hudson
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Short sale. Come tour your new home! Bank has just accepted approval for short sale. So we can close in 30 40 days. Short sale. **short sale** no 3rd p
Details for 11408 Alden Court, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1963
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: W7884178
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Pines Village 15
  5. Elementary School: Shady Hills
  6. Middle School: Crews Lake
  7. High School: Hudson
  8. Provided by: HORIZON PALM REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the highly sought after Heritage Pines, an active 55+ gated golf course community where comfort, convenience, and lifestyle come together seamlessly. This bright and inviting 3 bedroom,