Searching on:
- School = South Miami Heights
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $895,000.00
- Price sqft: $309.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2895
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26017861
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33187
Single Family
- Price: $660,000.00
- Price sqft: $500.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $685,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1318
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26022345
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33177
- Subdivision: New So Miami Heights Sec
- Elementary School: South Miami Heights
- Middle School: Cutler Bay
- High School: Miami Southridge
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $600,000.00
- Price sqft: $348.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1720
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26015458
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33177
- Subdivision: Euro Subdivision
- Elementary School: South Miami Heights
- Middle School: Cutler Bay
- High School: Miami Southridge
- Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $292.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1796
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26021685
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33186
- Subdivision: Revised Plat Of Hillcrest Vill
- Elementary School: Gloria Floyd
- Middle School: Richmond Heights
- High School: Miami Southridge
- Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $457,200.00
- Price sqft: $333.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $479,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1369
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: F10552692
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33177
- Subdivision: Aristotle Sub
- Elementary School: Miami Heights
- Middle School: Jorge Mas Canosa
- High School: South Dade
- Provided by: Realhome Service & Solutions I
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $437,000.00
- Price sqft: $349.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1252
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26020144
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33177
- Subdivision: Cazadores Sub
- Elementary School: Miami Heights
- Middle School: Jorge Mas Canosa
- High School: South Dade
- Provided by: Solomon & Associates Realty In
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,605.00
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10556248
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33186
Single Family
- Price: $2,195.00
- Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26027095
- County: Miami Dade
- City:
- Zipcode: 33186
- Subdivision: Vvdw
- Elementary School: Gloria Floyd
- Middle School: Richmond Heights
- High School: Miami Southridge
- Provided by: RILEA GROUP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,855.00
- Price sqft: $2.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 750
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26027105
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33186
- Subdivision: Vvdw
- Elementary School: Gloria Floyd
- Middle School: Richmond Heights
- High School: Miami Southridge
- Provided by: RILEA GROUP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1