Searching on:
- School = Sulphur Springs
- Listing Status = Active
Multi-Family
- Price: $669,990.00
- Price sqft: $223.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $689,900
- Last Price Change: 03/04/26
- Days On Market: 180
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3000
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1923
MLS#: TB8447724
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Sulphur Spgs
- Elementary School: Sulphur Springs
- Provided by: TODAY SPEAKS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $669,900.00
- Price sqft: $223.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $689,900
- Last Price Change: 03/04/26
- Days On Market: 191
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3000
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1923
MLS#: TB8443885
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Sulphur Spgs
- Elementary School: Sulphur Springs
- Provided by: TODAY SPEAKS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $599,900.00
- Days On Market: 46
- Acreage: 0.51 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8491018
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Hamilton Heath Rev Map
- Elementary School: Sulphur Springs
- Middle School: Chamberlain
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $445,000.00
- Days On Market: 29
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8497051
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Sulphur Spgs Add
- Elementary School: Sulphur Springs
- Middle School: Sligh
- High School: Chamberlain
- Provided by: BARADIT PROFESSIONAL ASSOCIATION
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $429,000.00
- Price sqft: $219.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $449,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1952
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8478185
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Sulphur Spgs Add
- Elementary School: Sulphur Springs
- High School: Chamberlain
- Provided by: ARK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $414,900.00
- Price sqft: $201.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $429,990
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2056
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8499312
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Hendry Knights Add To
- Elementary School: Sulphur Springs
- High School: Chamberlain
- Provided by: THE ELITE REALTY EXPERIENCE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $400,000.00
- Price sqft: $184.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2170
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8497029
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Oak Terrace Rev Of
- Elementary School: Sulphur Springs
- Middle School: Sligh
- High School: Chamberlain
- Provided by: ORCHARD BROKERAGE, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $215.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1852
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8483525
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Sulphur Spgs
- Elementary School: Sulphur Springs
- High School: Chamberlain
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $395,000.00
- Price sqft: $219.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $428,100
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1798
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8483404
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Sulphur Hill
- Elementary School: Sulphur Springs
- High School: Chamberlain
- Provided by: 1ST INVESTMENT REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $389,000.00
- Price sqft: $201.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $410,100
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1930
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8483405
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Sulphur Hill
- Elementary School: Sulphur Springs
- High School: Chamberlain
- Provided by: 1ST INVESTMENT REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice