Searching on:
  1. School = Thacker Avenue
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1416 Osceola Park Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Rental
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,400
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1906
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6400239
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Osceola Park Estates
  5. Elementary School: Thacker Avenue
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee
  7. High School: Osceola
  8. Provided by: HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful home feature 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms a full fences backyard, and screened in porch perfect for relaxing. The property offers low maintenance flooring with NO CARPET, washer and dryer inc
Details for 1442 Isleta Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1990
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5143286
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Osceola Village Center Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Thacker Avenue
  6. Middle School: Denn John
  7. High School: Osceola
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Flexibilidad Migratoria!!! *New Townhouse at Osceola Village, Kissimmee!* Enjoy the opportunity to release this beautiful 3 bedroom and 2.5 bathroom Townhouse, located in the desired community of * Os
Details for 715 Clyde Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Rental
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 950
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: S5148437
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Canterbury Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Thacker Avenue
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee
  7. High School: Osceola
  8. Provided by: NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Electricity, water, pest control, lawn maintenance, and laundry all included. Enjoy simple, stress free living with this remodeled 2 bedroom, 1 bath home offers a spacious backyard with two outdoor st
Details for 700 Aultman Street Kowtown, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Rental
  1. Price: $1,890.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,896
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 747
  9. Acreage: 7.55 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6393541
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Elementary School: Thacker Avenue
  5. Middle School: Kissimmee
  6. High School: Osceola
  7. Provided by: THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Currently offering 2 months free! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market accrued is not specific to current plan listed. Total Mont
Details for 724 Lincoln Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Rental
  1. Price: $1,825.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1308
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: S5146977
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Woodall Doyle
  5. Elementary School: Thacker Avenue
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee
  7. High School: Osceola
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA LAKES REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Available now! This meticulously maintained single family home is situated in the heart of Kissimmee. Boasting 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, the property features a kitchen with an inviting eat in area a
Details for 1203 Lavon Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Rental
  1. Price: $1,695.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,750
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1412
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6396749
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Park
  5. Elementary School: Thacker Avenue
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee
  7. High School: Osceola
  8. Provided by: HOMESTEAD REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this cozy 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home offering comfort, convenience, and great outdoor space! Come see this freshly painted charming home on a corner lot! Inside you will find a spacious
Details for 1985 Estancia Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Rental
  1. Price: $1,599.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1259
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6396265
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Estancia Condo
  5. Elementary School: Thacker Avenue
  6. Middle School: Denn John
  7. High School: Osceola
  8. Provided by: 407 PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! This 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome features an open split floor plan, with double sinks in the master bathroom and a large walk in closet. The spacious kitchen offers plenty of cabinet sp
Details for 700 Aultman Street Emerald, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Rental
  1. Price: $1,599.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,501
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 651
  9. Acreage: 7.55 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6393534
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Elementary School: Thacker Avenue
  5. Middle School: Kissimmee
  6. High School: Osceola
  7. Provided by: THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Studio Apartment. Currently offering 2 months free! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market accrued is not specific to current plan l