Searching on:
  1. School = Trinity
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9829 Milano Drive, TRINITY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $291.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,700,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 229
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 9100
  10. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: W7879214
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: TRINITY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Champions Club
  5. Elementary School: Trinity
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the prestigious gated community of Florencia at the Champions Club in Trinity FL, this one of a kind custom estate is set on one of the largest and most desirable lots, offering panoramic v
Details for 10031 Milano Drive, TRINITY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8193
  8. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: W7885609
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: TRINITY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Champions Club
  5. Elementary School: Trinity
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an extraordinary offering in the gated enclave of Florencia at Champions Club, one of Tampa Bays premier luxury communities surrounding the renowned Fox Hollow Golf Course. Perfectly positi
Details for 10031 Milano Drive, Trinity, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8193
  8. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: W7885609
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Trinity
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Champions Club
  5. Elementary School: Trinity
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 10706 Ruffino Court, TRINITY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,749,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6978
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: W7884898
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: TRINITY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Champions Club
  5. Elementary School: Trinity
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience refined living in this exceptional custom built luxury estate, perfectly positioned on one of the most desirable homesites within the prestig
Details for 9943 Milano Drive, TRINITY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6151
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: W7884258
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: TRINITY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Champions Club
  5. Elementary School: Trinity
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Champions Club Where Luxury Meets an Unrivaled Setting Nestled on one of the most coveted lots in the desirable Champions Club community, th
Details for 10435 Pontofino Circle, TRINITY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5581
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: W7883915
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: TRINITY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Champions Club
  5. Elementary School: Trinity
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE REPOSITION! Welcome to an Extraordinary Lifestyle Floresta at Champions Club. Nestled behind the exclusive gates of Floresta within the prestigious Champions Club golf course community, this im
Details for 1246 Tuscany Drive, TRINITY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $347.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3736
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8494564
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: TRINITY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Elementary School: Trinity
  5. Middle School: Seven Springs
  6. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  7. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Experience refined luxury in this beautifully updated dream home, ideally situated in one of the most sought after neighborhoods within The Champions Club. This exceptional former model residence offe
Details for 9728 Milano Drive, TRINITY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 765
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5535
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: U8237819
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: TRINITY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Florencia At Champions Club
  5. Elementary School: Trinity
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The most magnificent, gorgeous home in Champions Club Florencia gated community. This home will take your breath away!!! Secluded, private sanctuary oasis lot, custom built home features: 4 bedrooms
Details for 1349 Oak Meadow Point, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 6443
  8. Acreage: 1.44 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: W7885192
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Reserve At Oakridge
  5. Elementary School: Trinity Oaks
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Reserve at Oakridge, an exclusive gated enclave defined by privacy, expansive homesites, and refined estate living. Set on just under 1.5 acres with no rear neighbors, this exceptional
Details for 6207 Claire De Lune Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4962
  8. Acreage: 0.91 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8476747
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Riviera
  5. Elementary School: Trinity Oaks
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated on a nearly one acre estate sized homesite on a quiet cul de sac within the gated community of Riviera, this timeless executive estate offers an exceptional blend of elegant architecture, exp