Searching on:
  1. School = Tuttle
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 1436 Lions Paw Path, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,414,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $332.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 189
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4259
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4670754
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Shellstone At Waterside Phases
  5. Elementary School: Tuttle
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: HOMES BY TOWNE REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. This sought after Outrigger plan in Shellstone defines an open concept with and incredible under roof outside entertaining area. This home is new construction and is es
Details for 620 Tuttle Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34237
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $417.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 179
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3280
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8448133
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34237
  4. Subdivision: Plat Of Avion
  5. Elementary School: Tuttle
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. LGM Homes Customization Available! A rare opportunity to own a brand new, fully customizable home just minutes from downtown Sarasota, Payne Park, and world famous beac
Details for 610 Tuttle Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34237
Single Family
  1. Price: $942,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $329.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 179
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2860
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8448086
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34237
  4. Subdivision: Plat Of Avion
  5. Elementary School: Tuttle
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. LGM Homes Customization Available! This is your opportunity to build your dream home in the heart of Sarasota with trusted local builder LGM Homes. Ideally located
Details for 610 East Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34237
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $679,777.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2171
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: A4687442
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34237
  4. Subdivision: Pos Resub Of Lt 8 Blk L
  5. Elementary School: Tuttle
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: RELAX PROPERTY GROUP, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity for a Quadplex in Sarasota City limits and 2 blocks from Downtown now available with potential to purchase 620 N East Ave (2bd/1ba single family) next door for a combined .35acres! Th
Details for 3720 Allenwood Street, SARASOTA, FL 34232
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $539,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2421
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: A4689606
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34232
  4. Subdivision: Glen Oaks Cntry Club Estates
  5. Elementary School: Tuttle
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained, zen inspired pool home in the Glen Oaks Country Club Estates community of Sarasota, offering a functional layout, recent upgrades and convenient access to the areas ke
Details for 3842 Glen Oaks Manor Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34232
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2520
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4689406
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34232
  4. Subdivision: Glen Oaks Manor Homes Phase 2
  5. Elementary School: Tuttle
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT | Serene end unit courtyard pool home with expansive, open views of majestic oak trees and sky, offering a tranquil, zen like retreat immersed in nature. Welcome to one of Sarasotas
Details for 209 Briggs Court, SARASOTA, FL 34237
Single Family
  1. Price: $464,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $469,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2177
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: A4676792
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34237
  4. Subdivision: Desoto Park For Petroutsa Bros
  5. Elementary School: Tuttle
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 209 Briggs Court, a charming Florida home ideally located just minutes from Downtown Sarasota, tucked just off Fruitville Road with easy access to I 75, award winning Gulf beaches, and ever
Details for 1275 42nd Street, SARASOTA, FL 34234
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $445,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 189
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2044
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: A4670391
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34234
  4. Subdivision: Sunnybrook
  5. Elementary School: Tuttle
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: CHANNELL REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Sarasota Home Near Beaches, Shopping & Nightlife. Discover this meticulously maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home ideally located in sunny Sarasota, just minutes from renowned bea
Details for 620 East Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34237
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,777.00
  2. Price sqft: $469.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 852
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1945
MLS#: A4687425
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34237
  4. Subdivision: Pos Resub Of Lt 8 Blk L
  5. Elementary School: Tuttle
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: RELAX PROPERTY GROUP, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Investment opportunity to Acquire this single family home and the adjoining parcel (Quadplex) as a package for a total of .35acres at the corner of East Ave & 6th St. Please check listing for 610/612
Details for 3953 Glen Oaks Manor Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34232
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $397,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 231
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2520
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: A4665903
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34232
  4. Subdivision: Glen Oaks Manor
  5. Elementary School: Tuttle
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3953 Glen Oaks Manor Drive, a beautifully maintained residence offering a rare blend of privacy, thoughtful updates, and central Sarasota convenience in one of the citys most established an