Searching on:
- School = Wynnebrook
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $800,000.00
- Price sqft: $237.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bldg sqft: 3372
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26019722
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Plantation Village Unrec On Am
- Elementary School: Wynnebrook
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Pavon Realty Group, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $174.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3878
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26025870
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33413
Single Family
- Price: $620,000.00
- Price sqft: $296.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2089
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26020182
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Wynnewood Acres 6
- Elementary School: Wynnebrook
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $589,900.00
- Price sqft: $245.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2406
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26026131
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33413
- Subdivision: Wooded Acres
- Elementary School: Wynnebrook
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Real Estate Consultants Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $559,900.00
- Price sqft: $212.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2634
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26020181
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33413
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $297.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bldg sqft: 1850
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26023574
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Plantation Village Unrec On Am
- Elementary School: Wynnebrook
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: CGI Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,999.00
- Price sqft: $248.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2212
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26021803
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33413
- Subdivision: Wooded Acres
- Elementary School: Wynnebrook
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,900.00
- Price sqft: $232.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bldg sqft: 2370
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26007468
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Plantation Village Unrec On Am
- Elementary School: Wynnebrook
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Earned Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $430,000.00
- Price sqft: $273.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1572
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26017552
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33413
- Subdivision: Lake Belvedere Estates
- Elementary School: Wynnebrook
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $400,000.00
- Price sqft: $212.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1885
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26017659
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Belvedere Estates
- Zipcode: 33413
- Subdivision: Lake Belvedere Estates 2nd Add
- Elementary School: Wynnebrook
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice