Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32205
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $529,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $545,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 375
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2512
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1942
MLS#: FC309397
- County: DUVAL
- City: JACKSONVILLE
- Zipcode: 32205
- Subdivision: Anderson Hunter Estates
- Provided by: NEXTHOME NEW BEGINNINGS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1516
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: 1225599
- County: Duval
- City: Jacksonville
- Zipcode: 32205
- Subdivision: Other
- Provided by: EAZ Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1516
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: FC317962
- County: DUVAL
- City: JACKSONVILLE
- Zipcode: 32205
- Subdivision: Park Lane Estates
- Provided by: EAZ REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,999.00
- Price sqft: $360.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 832
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1928
MLS#: C7524946
- County: DUVAL
- City: JACKSONVILLE
- Zipcode: 32205
- Subdivision: St Johns Heights
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 SELLING PARADISE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $148.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $260,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1680
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: O6389385
- County: DUVAL
- City: JACKSONVILLE
- Zipcode: 32205
- Subdivision: 01137 Hillcrest
- Provided by: INNOVATION PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1080
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1926
MLS#: O6405035
- County: DUVAL
- City: JACKSONVILLE
- Zipcode: 32205
- Subdivision: New Riverside
- Provided by: DOGWOOD REALTY FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,450.00
- Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1008
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1927
MLS#: TB8506663
- County: DUVAL
- City: JACKSONVILLE
- Zipcode: 32205
- Subdivision: Paradise Vista
- Provided by: PALM LEAF PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
- DMCA Notice
- 1