Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32210
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2954 Iroquois Avenue, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32210
Single Family
  1. Price: $564,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2587
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: O6401431
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32210
  4. Subdivision: Ortega Co S Rp Pt Ortega
  5. Provided by: DOGWOOD REALTY FLORIDA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Situated on a desirable corner lot in Jacksonville's historic Ortega area, this charming home blends character with thoughtful upgrades. Cedar siding, f
Details for 4416 Beverly Avenue, Jacksonville, FL 32210
Single Family
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $355,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1298
  9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1924
MLS#: 1221591
  1. County: Duval
  2. City: Jacksonville
  3. Zipcode: 32210
  4. Subdivision: St Johns
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming bungalow with everything you need from day one. This light and bright home features granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, washer and dryer, modern fixtures, ceiling fans, and durab
Details for 4416 Beverly Avenue, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32210
Single Family
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $355,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1298
  9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1924
MLS#: V4946591
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32210
  4. Subdivision: St Johns Park
  5. Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1385 Ottawa Avenue, Jacksonville, FL 32210
Single Family
  1. Price: $334,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2174
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 1225068
  1. County: Duval
  2. City: Jacksonville
  3. Zipcode: 32210
  4. Subdivision: Other
  5. Provided by: Align Right Realty Horizons
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This charming Jacksonville home on Ottawa Avenue offers comfort, convenience, and great potential. Built in 2022, this open concept home features 4 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, providing a modern an
Details for 8139 Vining Street, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32210
Single Family
  1. Price: $324,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1920
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: GC540216
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32210
  4. Subdivision: Jacksonville Hts North Halfto
  5. Provided by: UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover a home that feels like a fresh start the moment you walk in. This beautifully maintained newer construction offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a layout designed for comfort, convenience, and e
Details for 4128 Arcot Circle, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32210
Single Family
  1. Price: $249,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $24.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 10091
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: O6371561
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32210
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Hills
  5. Provided by: CAMERON REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
RENT TO OWN OR SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE WITH $10K DOWN! This 3/2 corner lot 1,640 square foot fully renovated property has so much to love! Be the first to enjoy all the wonderful upgrades includ
Details for 5315 Colonial Avenue, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32210
Single Family
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 281
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1603
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: GC532988
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32210
  4. Subdivision: Lake Side Park
  5. Provided by: RABELL REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
ASSUMABLE 3% FHA LOAN + SELLER WILL FINANCE THE DIFFERENCE. This is the kind of financing opportunity buyers rarely find. Qualified buyers may assume the sellers FHA mortgage with an approximate balan
Details for 10737 Waterfield Road, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32210
Townhome
  1. Price: $244,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1429
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: FC317997
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32210
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Bishop Oaks
  5. Provided by: CCNC REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The charming porch entry of this two story, end unit Crescent plan leads into an airy kitchen with white cabinets and quartz counters, center island and walk in pantry, perfect for
Details for 6446 Ish Brant Road, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32210
Single Family
  1. Price: $230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1681
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: O6388758
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32210
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Hills Estate
  5. Provided by: SUPERIOR REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity for first time buyers or investors. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home sits on a 0.36 acre lot with a large backyard offering space for outdoor living, gardening, or future improvements. In
Details for 10739 Waterfield Road, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32210
Townhome
  1. Price: $224,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1429
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: FC317999
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32210
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Bishop Oaks
  5. Provided by: CCNC REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The charming porch entry of the two story Crescent plan leads into a bright, open living area featuring luxury vinyl plank flooring and a chef ready kitchen with a center island, q