Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32960
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $874.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,795,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4004
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11152530
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32960
- Subdivision: Vero Isles Plat No 3
- Elementary School: Beachland
- Middle School: Gifford
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $415.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2886
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26017753
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32960
- Subdivision: Buckinghammock
- Elementary School: Beachland
- Middle School: Gifford
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $829,000.00
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: F10545442
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32960
- Subdivision: Mcansh Park
- Elementary School: Vero Beach
- Middle School: Gifford
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $759,000.00
- Price sqft: $314.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $770,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2413
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26015355
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32960
- Subdivision: Rock Ridge Subdivision Unit No
- Elementary School: Vero Beach
- Middle School: Gifford
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,999.00
- Price sqft: $438.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bldg sqft: 1595
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1940
MLS#: B26014940
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32960
- Subdivision: J A Freres Sub
- Elementary School: Vero Beach
- Middle School: Gifford
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $649,490.00
- Price sqft: $230.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $679,490
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2821
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11166145
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32960
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Previous Price: $645,000
- Last Price Change: 02/21/26
- Days On Market: 190
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1946
MLS#: F10534992
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32960
- Subdivision: Braschs Green Acres
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: The Land Corporation of Fl
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $300.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1915
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26007135
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32960
Single Family
- Price: $540,000.00
- Previous Price: $550,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 155
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1920
MLS#: F10540222
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32960
- Subdivision: Kennedy Terrace Sub
- Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $519,000.00
- Previous Price: $529,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: F10549317
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32960
- Subdivision: Tarpon Island Club
- Building: Tarpon Island Club
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice