Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33064
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4460 31st Avenue, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $16,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,563.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $16,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 355
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  9. Bldg sqft: 10552
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11092948
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Isles 3rd Sec
  5. Elementary School: Norcrest
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A Masterpiece of Modern Waterfront Living. Introducing a newly constructed, gated contemporary estate that redefines luxury on the Intracoastal Waterway, perfectly positioned on an expansive 161 feet
Details for 2457 26th Street, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $14,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,464.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 109
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 10241
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: F10548149
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Hillsboro Isles 29 4 B
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX First
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
The ULTIMATE YACHT HOME BASE in Lighthouse Point! Completely redesigned and remodeled in recent years, this stunning waterfront estate offers dockage for up to a 145 yacht plus an additional 135 with
Details for 3870 31st Avenue, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $14,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,190.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 315
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 12511
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11104109
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Isles 1st Sec
  5. Elementary School: Norcrest
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Rosetto Realty Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
:Simply spectacular waterfront estate directly on the Intracoastal in the ''NO WAKE'' zone located only 1 mile north of Hillsboro Inlet and is a boaters dream. This home is built on pilings an
Details for 3211 27th Avenue, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $746.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $10,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 236
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 9
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 13400
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: F10527160
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Lighthouse Point
  5. Elementary School: Norcrest
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Established on a Premier widewater corridor just 5 minutes from the open ocean, this transitional waterfront estate offers exceptional scale, privacy, and yachting access in the niche enclave of Light
Details for 3700 24th Avenue, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $952.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $9,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 9972
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11158176
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Isles 1st Sec
  5. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Located on a 240 foot southeast facing waterfront point lot on the South Grand Canal, this Hamptons inspired estate offers timeless design, modern technology, and exceptional indoor outdoor living. Bu
Details for 3201 27th Avenue, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $789.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 10756
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26015551
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Lighthouse Point 6th Sec
  5. Elementary School: Norcrest
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxurious Deepwater Gated Estate sited on 103' of frontage with rare wide water views. Introducing Casa Del Toro, an extraordinary three story Modern Mediterranean estate set along one of Lighthouse
Details for 3131 27th Avenue, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,499,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $816.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 221
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 9186
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11120567
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Lighthouse Point 6th Sec
  5. Provided by: Pellego, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience Lighthouse Point's unparalleled waterfront living in this classic coastal style estate home. This home's versatile floor plan is meticulously designed and crafted. Emulating its coastal sur
Details for 2441 48th Court, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,191.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5999
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26012622
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Coral Key Villas 2nd Sec
  5. Elementary School: Norcrest
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Beautiful Homes Realty Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This newly constructed waterfront modern home by Soverns Developers combines luxury with a prime location and a newly constructed 80' seawall. Designed by the award winning Barretta and Associates, th
Details for 2319 28th Street, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $971.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6786
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: F10551247
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Lighthouse Point 3rd Sec 33 24
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This exceptional waterfront residence offers a rare opportunity to own a 2016 custom built home on a truly premium lot with 220 feet of water frontage, set within a wide turnaround basin ideal for lar
Details for 2325 27th Street, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $726.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8745
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26001620
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Lighthouse Point 3rd Sec
  5. Provided by: Serhant
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Introducing Villa Tremezzo, a privately gated West Coast Contemporary estate in Lighthouse Point's most prestigious enclave. Set behind lush landscaping and impressive stone walls, this extraordinary