Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33137
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $7,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,113.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6917
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26022995
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33137
Condominium
- Price: $3,900,000.00
- Previous Price: $3,950,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 263
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10522771
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33137
- Subdivision: Aria Reserve Miami
- Building: Aria Reserve Miami
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,500,000.00
- Previous Price: $3,200,000
- Last Price Change: 12/28/25
- Days On Market: 225
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10529009
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33137
- Subdivision: Bayshore Unit 02
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,184.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2954
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11156644
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33137
- Subdivision: Aria Reserve South, A Condomin
- Building: Aria Reserve South, A Condominium
- Elementary School: Phillis Wheatley
- Middle School: Jose De Diego
- High School: Booker T. Washington
- Provided by: Real Estate 4 All LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,180.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2792
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26025251
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33137
- Subdivision: Gran Paraiso Condo
- Building: Gran Paraiso Condo
- Elementary School: Eneida Massas Hartner
- Middle School: Jose De Diego
- High School: Booker T. Washington
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,150,000.00
- Days On Market: 149
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: F10541027
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33137
- Subdivision: Missoni Baia
- Building: Missoni Baia
- Provided by: KSR Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,500.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2000
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1922
MLS#: OM718302
- County: MIAMI DADE
- City: MIAMI
- Zipcode: 33137
- Subdivision: Shadowlawn
- Provided by: BB RESIDENTIAL REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,088.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 249
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1838
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11121270
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33137
- Subdivision: Bay Breeze
- Building: Bay Breeze
- Provided by: Engel & Volkers Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $668.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1936
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1926
MLS#: O6406273
- County: MIAMI DADE
- City: MIAMI
- Zipcode: 33137
- Subdivision: Bellaire Sub
- Provided by: I LOVE ORLANDO REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,175,000.00
- Price sqft: $879.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,199,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1336
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1947
MLS#: B26000841
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33137
- Subdivision: Bellaire Sub
- Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice