Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33147
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 2821 106th Street, Miami, FL 33147
Single Family
  1. Price: $900,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,150,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  4. Days On Market: 67
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: F10556550
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33147
  4. Subdivision: Acme Gulfair 2nd Add
  5. Elementary School: Henry E.S. Reeves K
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Miami Central
  8. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Portfolio of three duplexes in Miamis West Little River/Westview submarkets: Properties are fully leased, cash flowing assets on large infill lots with value add or redevelopment potential. Available
Details for 1836 70th Street, Miami, FL 33147
Single Family
  1. Price: $894,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $899,999
  3. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  4. Days On Market: 151
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: F10540932
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33147
  4. Subdivision: Liberty City
  5. Elementary School: Liberty City (Miami
  6. Middle School: Brownsville
  7. High School: Miami Northwestern
  8. Provided by: Arena Realty Advisors LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Property consists of a duplex 2 story town homes. Each unit is 3 bed and 3bathrooms. Brand new construction in 2023, Beautiful and modern unit with hurricane impact windows, stainless appliances, tile
Details for 1601 62nd Terrace, Miami, FL 33147
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $341.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 307
  4. Bldg sqft: 2340
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: F10514104
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33147
  4. Subdivision: E Liberty City Sec A
  5. High School: Miami Northwestern
  6. Provided by: Elevate Real Estate Brokers of
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Excellent opportunity to own a duplex in Miamis rapidly evolving Liberty City neighborhood. Surrounded by new construction, redevelopment, and ongoing infrastructure improvements. The duplex provides
Details for 9927 26th Avenue, Miami, FL 33147
Single Family
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $302.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bldg sqft: 2312
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26011178
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33147
  4. Subdivision: Acme Gulfair
  5. Elementary School: Henry E.S. Reeves K
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Miami Central
  8. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to acquire a well located duplex in Miami's West Little River submarket, offering stable in place income with significant long term upside. The property sits on an 11,088 SF lo
Details for 6311 17 Avenue, MIAMI, FL 33147
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $679,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $388.57 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Bldg sqft: 1750
  6. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: L4932001
  1. County: MIAMI DADE
  2. City: MIAMI
  3. Zipcode: 33147
  4. Subdivision: Jenkins Addn To Liberty City
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Duplex. Great opportunity to own this two dwellings 4beds 3 baths income property in the well desired Miami Florida, with a location of less than 10 minutes from I 95. You can live on one side and ren
Details for 9900 25th Avenue, Miami, FL 33147
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $396.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $589,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1459
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: B26016682
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33147
  4. Subdivision: Acme Gulfair
  5. Elementary School: Henry E.S. Reeves K
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Miami Central
  8. Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Remodeled Corner Lot Home West Little River | Minutes from Miami Shores Beautifully updated 3BR/2BA home on a 6,314 sq ft corner lot with approx. 1,450 sq ft of living space. Features wood floors th
Details for 2340 99th Terrace, Miami, FL 33147
Single Family
  1. Price: $520,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $550,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  4. Days On Market: 235
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: F10527433
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33147
  4. Subdivision: Acme Gulfair
  5. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Amazing investment opportunity!! Perfect for first time home buyers and/or investors. Features 4 bedrooms/ 2bathrooms. Completely renovated with new roof, A/C units, bright kitchen, tiled throughout a
Details for 1720 87th Street, Miami, FL 33147
Single Family
  1. Price: $494,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $380.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1300
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26021052
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33147
  4. Subdivision: West Little River
  5. Elementary School: Arcola Lake
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Miami Central
  8. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Incredible affordable housing opportunity! This 3 bedroom 2 bathroom home is part of the Miami Affordable housing program! Only those who qualify for the program can purchase this home. Please see the
Details for 2112 83rd Street, Miami, FL 33147
Single Family
  1. Price: $494,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $380.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1300
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26021124
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33147
  4. Subdivision: West Little River
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Henry W. Mack/West Little
  6. High School: Miami Central
  7. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Details for 1580 77th Terrace, Miami, FL 33147
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1415
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26015928
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33147
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Park
  5. Elementary School: Liberty City (Miami
  6. Middle School: Brownsville
  7. High School: Miami Northwestern
  8. Provided by: TRUST PROPERTY SOLUTIONS OF FLORIDA LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
CASH INVESTOR SPECIAL! PRIME OPPORTUNITY in West Little River one of Miami's fastest transforming neighborhoods. Large CORNER LOT with tremendous upside potential. NO HOA. Ideal fix and flip and perfe