Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33181
- Listing Status = Active
Townhome
- Price: $975,000.00
- Price sqft: $392.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,125,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2481
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: R11152330
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami
- Zipcode: 33181
- Subdivision: Parkview Villas Replat
- Elementary School: David Lawrence Jr. K
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Miami
- High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
- Provided by: The Norka Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $251.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2385
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26019054
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami
- Zipcode: 33181
- Subdivision: The Oaks I Condo
- Building: The Oaks I Condo
- Elementary School: David Lawrence Jr. K
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Miami
- High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $490,000.00
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10547970
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami
- Zipcode: 33181
- Subdivision: 151 At Biscayne
- Building: 151 At Biscayne
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $260.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1822
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26019056
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami
- Zipcode: 33181
- Subdivision: The Oaks I Condo
- Building: The Oaks I Condo
- Elementary School: David Lawrence Jr. K
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Miami
- High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $470,000.00
- Price sqft: $260.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $485,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1801
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26001205
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami
- Zipcode: 33181
- Subdivision: The Oaks I Condo
- Building: The Oaks I Condo
- Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $226.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $410,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1763
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11157905
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami
- Zipcode: 33181
- Subdivision: The Oaks I Condo
- Building: The Oaks I Condo
- Elementary School: David Lawrence Jr. K
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Miami
- High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
- Provided by: Grace Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $395,900.00
- Price sqft: $246.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1603
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26024606
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami
- Zipcode: 33181
- Subdivision: The Oaks I Condo
- Building: The Oaks I Condo
- Elementary School: David Lawrence Jr. K
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Miami
- High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $359,000.00
- Previous Price: $364,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 249
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10524282
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami
- Zipcode: 33181
- Subdivision: 151 At Biscayne
- Building: 151 At Biscayne
- Elementary School: David Lawrence Jr. K
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Miami
- High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
- Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $349,900.00
- Price sqft: $218.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $363,900
- Last Price Change: 01/17/26
- Days On Market: 354
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1603
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10504456
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami
- Zipcode: 33181
- Subdivision: The Oaks I Condo
- Building: The Oaks I Condo
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $320,000.00
- Previous Price: $300,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10523896
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami
- Zipcode: 33181
- Subdivision: Vecino Del Mar
- Building: Vecino Del Mar
- Provided by: Assurance Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice