Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33496
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 17344 Northway Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,479.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 11
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8112
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26022302
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: St Andrews Country Club 5
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Built by tylo development partners (luis monje & william pepin). Dramatic 25' entry, floating glass railed staircase with living wall & zen garden, 80" water vapor fireplace & 321 bottle wine display.
Details for 3633 Carlton Place, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,010.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 10783
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26021088
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Carlton Estates At Woodfield C
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Premiere Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Set in Woodfield Country Club, this extraordinary 7 bedroom estate spans over 8,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, blending sophistication, artistry, and effortless livability. Rei
Details for 17903 Foxborough Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,120.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $10,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 372
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 8906
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11087609
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: St Andrews Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
An incredible opportunity to own a stunning new construction home in the prestigious St. Andrews Country Club, offering breathtaking panoramic lake and golf course views. This expansive two story resi
Details for 17872 Fieldbrook Circle W, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $873.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 11
  7. Bldg sqft: 10293
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26015536
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Fieldbrook
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the exclusive enclave of Fieldbrook Estates, this newly renovated & reimagined masterpiece completed in 2024 redefines luxury living. Set on an acre lot behind electric private gates, this
Details for 8549 Surrey Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $935.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $10,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 314
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 9570
  10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11104473
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Horseshoe Acres | Palm Beach F
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Contemporary Equestrian Estate on 5 Lush Acres with Guest Houses & Courtyard Pool with a modern metal NEW ROOF. A rare and private offering, this architecturally striking contemporary estate is sited
Details for 3205 Harrington Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $991.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8564
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: R11169534
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: The Hamptons
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
New construction to be built with fully transferrable golf available. Step into 7,026 square feet of beautifully designed new construction, expertly built by NMB Custom Homes & Renovations. This 6 BD
Details for 17787 Scarsdale Way, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,078.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $8,299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 7418
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26010941
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: St Andrews Country Club 2
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Modern/ Transitional Luxury Estate Pool Home built 2022 on the golf course in prestigious St. Andrews C.C. Boca Raton. This custom home offers everything. 5 bedrooms, 6 bathrooms, 2 powder rooms, gour
Details for 17106 Avenue Le Rivage, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $675.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 11173
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11163130
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Le Rivage
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity in the prestigious, gated community of Le Rivage in Boca Raton. Set at the end of a private cul de sac, this 7 bedroom modern estate offers over 7,800 sq ft of living space on an over
Details for 18118 Daybreak Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $618.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 10913
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26015068
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Long Lake Estates 1 As
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into a world of timeless elegance and unmatched luxury with this stunning 2 story estate in Boca Raton's exclusive Long Lake Estates. Perfectly positioned at the end of a tranquil cul de sac, thi
Details for 3710 53rd Street, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,045.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6211
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11156215
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Devon Place
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This meticulously maintained home, set on a rare, breathtaking .64 acre cul de sac lot, with sweeping, panoramic golf course views, is located in Devon Place of Woodfield Country Club. Thoughtfully re