Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33855
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4540 Park Avenue, INDIAN LAKE ESTATES, FL 33855
Single Family
  1. Price: $540,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 368
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3680
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: L4952680
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: INDIAN LAKE ESTATES
  3. Zipcode: 33855
  4. Subdivision: Indian Lake Estates
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4540 Park Ave in the serene community of Indian Lake Estates! This beautifully maintained home sits on a spacious double lot and offers a rare combination of comfort, functionality, and out
Details for 3431 Orchid Drive, INDIAN LAKE ESTATES, FL 33855
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 328
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2980
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6319180
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: INDIAN LAKE ESTATES
  3. Zipcode: 33855
  4. Subdivision: Indian Lake Estates
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN READY! Brand New house on a acre lot in Lake Estates, Florida. Experience luxury living in this custom built SOHO home with 3 bed 2 bath. 2,144 sq. ft. This home is professionally designed an
Details for 3970 Laguna Drive, INDIAN LAKE ESTATES, FL 33855
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2349
  8. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: P4938052
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: INDIAN LAKE ESTATES
  3. Zipcode: 33855
  4. Subdivision: Indian Lake Estates
  5. Provided by: KB REALTY TEAM LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Check out this exceptional family home in Indian Lake Estates! Offering 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths, this open concept floor plan is truly a showstopper. Built with high quality materials inside an
Details for 3750 Japonica Avenue, INDIAN LAKE ESTATES, FL 33855
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2349
  8. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: P4938055
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: INDIAN LAKE ESTATES
  3. Zipcode: 33855
  4. Subdivision: Indian Lake Estates
  5. Provided by: KB REALTY TEAM LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Check out this exceptional family home in Indian Lake Estates! Offering 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths, this open concept floor plan is truly a showstopper. Built with high quality materials inside and o
Details for 3770 Japonica Avenue, INDIAN LAKE ESTATES, FL 33855
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2166
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: P4938054
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: INDIAN LAKE ESTATES
  3. Zipcode: 33855
  4. Subdivision: Indian Lake Estates
  5. Provided by: KB REALTY TEAM LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Check out this exceptional family home in Indian Lake Estates! Offering 4 bedrooms and 2 full baths, this open concept floor plan is truly a showstopper. Built with high quality materials inside and o
Details for 2120 Poinciana Drive, INDIAN LAKE ESTATES, FL 33855
Single Family
  1. Price: $377,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2333
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5149028
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: INDIAN LAKE ESTATES
  3. Zipcode: 33855
  4. Subdivision: Indian Lake Estates
  5. Provided by: K REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Excellent opportunity to own a beautifully designed home in a prime Florida location. Featuring a modern and thoughtfully designed layout, this property offers the perfect balance of style, comfort, a
Details for 201 Alba Drive, INDIAN LAKE ESTATES, FL 33855
Single Family
  1. Price: $373,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2546
  8. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8502774
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: INDIAN LAKE ESTATES
  3. Zipcode: 33855
  4. Subdivision: Indian Lake Estates
  5. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Time to make your dreams come true: Be the first one to live in your new home! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home has an impressive foyer drawing you into the great room an
Details for 2851 Palm Avenue, INDIAN LAKE ESTATES, FL 33855
Single Family
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2433
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8492024
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: INDIAN LAKE ESTATES
  3. Zipcode: 33855
  4. Subdivision: Indian Lake Estates
  5. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Are you running out of space? Kids running all around the house? You need a fenced yard and more room in your neighborhood! HOME: This one year old property solves the problem of not having everyt
Details for 6 Alba Drive, INDIAN LAKE ESTATES, FL 33855
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2366
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8502973
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: INDIAN LAKE ESTATES
  3. Zipcode: 33855
  4. Subdivision: Indian Lake Estates
  5. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Location! Location! Location! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home will be conveniently located just past the clubhouse and toward the front of the Indian Lake Estates commun
Details for 4271 Magnolia Drive, INDIAN LAKE ESTATES, FL 33855
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2521
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6383150
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: INDIAN LAKE ESTATES
  3. Zipcode: 33855
  4. Subdivision: Indian Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Ben Hill Griffin Elem
  6. Middle School: Mclaughlin
  7. High School: Frostproof
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCTION PRICE REDUCTION SELLER HIGHLY MOTIVATED Move In Ready New Construction on Half Acre in Gated, Lake Access Community Be the first to own this stunning brand new 4 bedroom, 2.5 b