Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33880
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for  Monroe Road , WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Land
  1. Price: $6,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 679
  3. Acreage: 23.57 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6219782
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Provided by: PROPERTY INVESTMENT BROKERS
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Residential Land Location in Winter Haven, FL. Proposed 368 Units Residential Multi Family. Winter Haven is a city in central Florida, known for its canal linked Chain of Lakes. Several lakes have w
Details for 165 5th Street Sw, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Land
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 7
  3. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: L4961632
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Porters Sub
  5. Provided by: CROSBY & ASSOCIATES, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
165 SW 5th St, Winter Haven, FL 33880 presents a strong opportunity for commercial redevelopment or investment in a growing Winter Haven location. This vacant parcel offers approximately 17,476 square
Details for 1200 Lake Otis Drive Se, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.92 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 6500
  7. Acreage: 0.74 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  12. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: P4919411
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Lesnick Park
  5. Provided by: COLLANY PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This property was originally 2 homes that were co joined. The current owner has recreated two fully separate living spaces. Owner lives in one side and has a very successful airbnb on the other side.
Details for 1 Brogden Court Se, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $834,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 4982
  10. Acreage: 0.70 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: L4960380
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Brogden Point Rep
  5. Elementary School: Elbert Elem
  6. Middle School: Denison
  7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Custom built by Hulbert Homes, known for exceptional quality and craftsmanship, this one of a kind 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence is situated on nearly of an acre in a private, in town Winter Haven comm
Details for 1290 Lake Shipp Drive N, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Single Family
  1. Price: $795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3512
  8. Acreage: 0.99 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: L4961193
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome to true lakefront living on the renowned Chain of Lakes in Winter Haven, perfectly positioned on Lake Shipp with approximately 500 feet of waterfrontage, an extremely rare offering that create
Details for 802 Avenue L Sw, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $799,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
  4. Days On Market: 399
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 2.46 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  12. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: L4952026
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Wm Sub
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This property NOW INCLUDES 20 STORAGE UNITS and nearly 3 acres of land, creating a truly rare lakefront development opportunity within the Winter Haven Downtown CRA District. Enjoy beautiful views of
Details for 101 Eagle Lake Loop Road E, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Land
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,000,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  4. Days On Market: 749
  5. Acreage: 0.92 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B4901531
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Provided by: CRAIG BURKE REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
The property you are viewing is comprised of four individual parcels all being sold together. Also see MLS B4901530. This property has two parcels with single family homes on it , two vacant parcels,
Details for 124 Pangola Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4900
  8. Acreage: 1.92 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: L4959175
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Acres
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience lakeside living in this custom built home, perfectly situated on the shores of Lake Grassy. As you approach the property, you are greeted by a sprawling 13x60 front porch complete with a ch
Details for 1413 Hidden Creek Lane, Winter Haven, FL 33880
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4069
  8. Acreage: 0.75 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: L4961757
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Winter Haven
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Grey Fox Hollow Ph Three
  5. Provided by: THE MARKET REALTY COMPANY
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1413 Hidden Creek Lanea beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence with a spacious loft, perfectly situated on an expansive .75 acre homesite in one of Winter Havens desirable est
Details for 1413 Hidden Creek Lane, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4069
  8. Acreage: 0.75 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: L4961757
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Grey Fox Hollow Ph Three
  5. Provided by: THE MARKET REALTY COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice