Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33982
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 27580 Jones Loop Rd, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
Land
  1. Price: $7,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 227
  3. Acreage: 28.05 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8432027
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Commercial LAND Punta Gorda Airport District. ECAP Zoned land being sold as an indivisible, 40 acre INDIVISIBLE package at 250K / acre. A further 20 acres, adjacent, is available to purchase at same p
Details for 27750 Bermont Road, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
Land
  1. Price: $3,400,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 410
  3. Acreage: 13.53 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8367173
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Provided by: ROSS MARKETING GROUP LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
13.53 Acres (MOL) 9.58 Acres of Multi Family plus 3.95 acres of Commercial Land Municipal Water and Sewer hookups are available from Duncan Rd 680 of frontage on Duncan Rd zoned CG 390 of fron
Details for 47030 Bermont Road, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500,088.00
  2. Price sqft: $609.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4100
  8. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: A4692784
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Paradise Awaits You.... A Luxury Custom Style Home designed by Canvas Estate Homes is 4,100 SF with maximum privacy, views, and seamless indoor outdoor living, featuring
Details for Address Not Provided
Land
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 227
  3. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8423232
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Details for 37511 Washington Loop Road, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,497,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,522,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 346
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 9
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  9. Bldg sqft: 8981
  10. Acreage: 23.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater,Creek
  15. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6313958
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: Acerage
  5. Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Breathtaking Multi family waterfront estate offers privacy, a custom main house of 7181 sq ft of ultimate luxury with 4 ensuites, pool bath & half bath, 3/3 guest house with 6 car garage, acreage, pri
Details for 2001 Treasure Lane, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $409.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 80
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5131
  8. Acreage: 1.04 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Brackish,Canal - Freshwater,Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front,Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway,River Front
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: C7522082
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: The Estates On Peace River
  5. Elementary School: East
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the Pinnacle of Luxury in this Waterfront Estate Home Located in the "Estates on Peace River gated neighborhood. Offering four bedrooms, three baths, and 3,619 square feet of refined living
Details for 39321 Washington Loop Road, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 101
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8264
  8. Acreage: 10.96 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Creek
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: C7520772
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: Washington Loop
  5. Elementary School: East
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a truly rare country estate where privacy, luxury, and nature converge. Tucked behind a private gated entrance, a winding driveway framed by majestic heritage oaks and lush, manicured la
Details for 43451 & 43631 Farabee Road, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $943.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 299
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 2066
  10. Acreage: 71.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: C7512178
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: Pauland Acres
  5. Elementary School: East
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
71+ Acres 7 Parcels Stunning Working Ranch Property If country living is what youre looking for, look no further! This breathtaking property spans over 71 acres across 7 separate parcels, offerin
Details for 6100 Riverside Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,840,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $526.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,940,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 152
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3498
  10. Acreage: 1.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: River Front
  16. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: C7518851
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: Cleveland North
  5. Elementary School: East
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller financing available! Beautiful new construction home on the peace river with 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms + den, a 3 car garage, and incredible sweeping views of the water with 104 feet of concrete
Details for 43394 Waterside Trail, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,689,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $377.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4471
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6399624
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: Babcock Ranch Community Ph 1b1
  5. Elementary School: Babcock Neighborhood
  6. Middle School: Babcock Neighborhood
  7. High School: Babcock Neighborhood
  8. Provided by: FUTURA REALTY OF SWFL LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning lakefront residence in Lake Babcock Estates, one of Babcock Ranchs most desirable enclaves. Enjoy sweeping water views and direct sightlines to Founders Square from your own backyard. This f