Searching on:
- Zipcode = 34119
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $4,425,000.00
- Price sqft: $538.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,450,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8210
- Acreage: 0.75 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8465638
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34119
- Subdivision: Quail West
- Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $325.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9216
- Acreage: 2.99 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: A4685054
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34119
- Subdivision: Bella Woods In
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $465,000.00
- Price sqft: $233.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $479,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1995
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: D6146405
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34119
- Subdivision: Huntington Lakes Five
- Building: Huntington Lakes Five
- Provided by: MARZUCCO REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $389,000.00
- Previous Price: $399,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10526731
- County: Collier
- City: Naples
- Zipcode: 34119
- Subdivision: Falls Of Portofino Condom
- Provided by: Infinite Projects Realty, LLC.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $292,400.00
- Price sqft: $215.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $294,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 208
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1356
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6353104
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34119
- Subdivision: Windward Bay At Tarpon Bay
- Building: Windward Bay At Tarpon Bay
- Provided by: THE REAL ESTATE EXCHANGE TEAM INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $269,900.00
- Price sqft: $243.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $274,900
- Last Price Change: 02/04/26
- Days On Market: 231
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1107
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: A4665685
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34119
- Subdivision: Huntington Lakes Six
- Building: Huntington Lakes Six
- Provided by: PREMIERE PLUS REALTY COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $179,000.00
- Days On Market: 14
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM723581
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34119
- Provided by: WHITETAIL PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,995.00
- Price sqft: $1.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1252
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26013641
- County: Collier
- City: Naples
- Zipcode: 34119
- Subdivision: Vanderbilt Place A Condo
- Building: Vanderbilt Place A Condo
- Provided by: Liguori Homes & Investments In
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,950.00
- Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 256
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1290
- Acreage: 1.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8422618
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34119
- Provided by: CARRERA CONSULTING GROUP INTER
- DMCA Notice
- 1