Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34145
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1260 Blue Hill Creek Drive, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Land
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 229
  3. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6347191
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: Horrs Island
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Build Your Dream Coastal Retreat in the gated community of Key Marco! This spectacular waterfront lot offers the perfect opportunity to create your own private oasis in the exclusive, gated community
Details for 845 Collier Court 306, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Condominium
  1. Price: $879,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $429.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2050
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: O6389731
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Isle Condo Inc
  5. Building: Tropical Isle Condo Inc
  6. Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Living with Direct Gulf Access No Bridges! Experience the best of coastal living in this beautifully updated waterfront condo, perfectly situated at the end of a quiet cul de sac along
Details for 1608 Windmill Avenue, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Single Family
  1. Price: $730,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4009
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8498049
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: Marco Beach
  5. Provided by: PACASO INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fractional Ownership. New co ownership opportunity by Pacaso: Own one eighth of Windmill Palms, a professionally managed, turnkey home. This coastal contemporary residence offers two levels of refined
Details for 730 Elkcam Circle 302, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Condominium
  1. Price: $624,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $580.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 224
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 18
  9. Bldg sqft: 1075
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: A4659593
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: Smokehouse Harbour
  5. Building: Smokehouse Harbour
  6. Provided by: ROYAL SHELL REAL ESTATE, INC.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Smokehouse Harbour, a stunning condominium conveniently located in the heart of the Island where all your needs are at arms length. This beautifully refurbished 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit perfe
Details for 1085 Bald Eagle Drive E210, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Condominium
  1. Price: $484,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $599.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 809
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: A4692902
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: Riverside Club Condo
  5. Building: Riverside Club Condo
  6. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
TURN KEY, DAILY RENTALS, WATERFRONT, BOAT SLIPS, NEWLY RENOVATED. Impact windows, front door, a/c unit, duct work, washer & dryer, and Lanai cage/screen all NEW in 2024. New tile flooring throughout t
Details for 1412 Leland Way, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Rental
  1. Price: $35,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $10.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 466
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3455
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4637176
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: Marco Beach
  5. Provided by: VETERANS REALTY INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private oasis in the heart of Marco Island, where luxury meets laid back coastal living. This exceptional five bedroom, three bathroom residence spans an impressive 2,250 square feet,