Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34759
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for Laurel Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Land
  1. Price: $1,850,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,000,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 730
  5. Acreage: 44.90 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5104788
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Provided by: ROYAL REALTY REAL ESTATE, LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Discover a rare jewel in Poinciana, Florida a sprawling 45 acre residential oasis poised for transformative development or as a grand personal estate. Nestled at Laurel Avenue 34759, this expansive pr
Details for 3810 Via Mazzini Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $740,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4357
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6374733
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Solivitaphase 5hun 3
  5. Provided by: REAL ESTATE HOUSE FL INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
*** $35,000 price improvement!!! *** welcome to this pristine extensively upgraded luxury pallazio model, featuring 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms plus flex room with french doors, located in the sought afte
Details for 844 San Raphael St, POINCIANA, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $665,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4297
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: S5148627
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POINCIANA
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Solivita Ph 07c
  5. Provided by: BORCHINI REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare riviera model located in the highly sought after portofino estates, showcasing breathtaking water views and a true oasis style lanai complete with a gorgeous gunite pool. Step through a welcoming
Details for 141 Lemon Grove Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $659,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $664,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 266
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4129
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: S5132413
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Solivita Ph 07c
  5. Provided by: PELLEGO, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Price Reduction! This exquisite Venetian Estate Pool model is located near the Palms Resort Amenities Center on an extra large conservation lot, offering the perfect blend of privacy, space, and luxur
Details for Laurel Avenue, POINCIANA, FL 34759
Land
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 105
  3. Acreage: 19.70 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: P4937574
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POINCIANA
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Provided by: REAL ESTATE BROKERS USA, INC.
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
This offering presents a rare opportunity to acquire three contiguous parcels totaling 19.70 acres, currently zoned Residential/Agricultural, with strong potential for rezoning to Medium Residential.
Details for 915 San Raphael Street, POINCIANA, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $590,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 212
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3886
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: S5136337
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POINCIANA
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Solivita Ph 07c
  5. Provided by: BORCHINI REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Turnkey home, with furnishings, accessories and decorator art included, this beautifully appointed biltmore model offers 3,110 square feet on a. 25 acre conservation lot, situated on a low traffic str
Details for 812 San Raphael Street, POINCIANA, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3190
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: G5108502
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POINCIANA
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Solivita Ph 07c
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA PLUS REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One of the most stunning & private **pool** homes in all of solivita! This home can come fully furnished! Welcome to this exceptional sorano model in portofino estates offering 4 bedrooms plus den/sun
Details for 772 San Raphael Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $564,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $584,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 382
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3751
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: S5125600
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Solivita Ph 07c
  5. Provided by: BELLA VERDE REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Price adjustment on this impressive venetian model home with glass double door front entry and a stunning water view. Motivated seller!! 3 bedrooms, each with their own full bath, plus a powder bath,
Details for 619 Tapatio Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $519,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 365
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3100
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: S5122696
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Solivita Ph 07c
  5. Provided by: FIVE STAR REALTY & INVESTMENT GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity that stands out in today's market. Solivita gated 55+ active community. This home features added privacy & natural views of the preserves with no rear neighbors a peaceful setti
Details for 14 Trout Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $555,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 99
  3. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5142853
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Provided by: ADAN INVESTMENTS REAL ESTATE GROUP, PLLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Discover this charming duplex that combines comfort and style in the heart of Florida. With spacious layouts and bright rooms, this home is ideal for families or investors alike. Enjoy a modern kitche