Searching on:
- Zipcode = 34953
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,495,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 772
- Acreage: 1.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R10973452
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34953
- Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 41
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Days On Market: 78
- Acreage: 1.90 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11165894
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34953
- Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 15
- Provided by: John D. Lawrence
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Days On Market: 362
- Acreage: 0.98 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11090946
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34953
- Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 21
- Provided by: My Listing Professionals Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $999,000.00
- Days On Market: 78
- Acreage: 1.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11165957
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34953
- Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 21
- Provided by: John D. Lawrence
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $183.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $885,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4771
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11160861
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34953
- Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 33
- Elementary School: Windmill Point
- Middle School: Manatee Academy K
- High School: Treasure Coast
- Provided by: RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $849,000.00
- Days On Market: 214
- Acreage: 4.79 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11131150
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34953
- Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 19
- Provided by: Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $845,000.00
- Price sqft: $252.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $875,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 122
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3348
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11153280
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34953
- Subdivision: Del Webb At Tradition Plat No.
- Elementary School: Windmill Point
- Middle School: Manatee Academy K
- High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
- Provided by: RE/MAX of Stuart
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $800,000.00
- Price sqft: $197.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4042
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26020110
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34953
- Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 34
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $194.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $849,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4107
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26009662
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34953
- Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 37
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $797,000.00
- Price sqft: $224.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $849,000
- Last Price Change: 02/06/26
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3553
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11153998
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34953
- Subdivision: Port St Lucie Sec 33
- Elementary School: Windmill Point
- Middle School: Manatee Academy K
- High School: Treasure Coast
- Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice