Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34987
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14193 Range Line Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Land
  1. Price: $4,608,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 12
  3. Acreage: 102.42 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26022426
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
102.42 acres of AG 5 zoned land for sale at $45,000 per acre in Port St. Lucie / St. Lucie Countyan exceptional opportunity in an area that is rapidly becoming prime due to ongoing growth and corridor
Details for 13351 Williams Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $570.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 130
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5260
  10. Acreage: 39.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11094253
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
YOU NEED TO BUY THIS DIRT! 38.66 acres of prime real estate located smack dab in the middle Saint Lucie counties BIGGEST & NEWEST real estate development boom! Surrounding developments includes 2,500+
Details for Tbd Header Canal Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Land
  1. Price: $2,700,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 420
  3. Acreage: 62.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11020045
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Provided by: Mark Walters & Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Former citrus grove. Currently has Ag Exempt taxation for cattle grazing. Located in an area of nice homes on 5+ac lots, so could be utilized as a quiet & private country home site. This property has
Details for 9480 Carlton Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $511.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4400
  8. Acreage: 16.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26023122
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
15.5 ACRES Trade city limits for wide open freedom. This rare gem in Port St. Lucie is your chance to build grow, and live exactly how you want with agricultural zoning and no HOA. Add/Create your
Details for 126 Mira Lavella, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 100
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7586
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11159734
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Tesoro Plat No 3
  5. Provided by: Strategic Marketing and Sales Co.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
With views of Tesoro's 11th Golf Hole, this lakefront estate home boasts 26 ft. high ceilings & fireplace, a wall of windows stretching up 2 floors, a floating circular staircase, & screened porch wit
Details for 6289 Header Canal Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $321.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 18
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 5295
  9. Acreage: 7.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26018854
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
  5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your own farm! Plenty of room for the animal lovers horses, cows, chickens etc. Main home features a 4 bedroom, 3 bath country style decor with a beautiful large rock fireplace as the cen
Details for 12370 Skymaster Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Land
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 8
  3. Acreage: 6.38 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26024069
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Treasure Coast Airpark
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Treasure Coast Airpark" (FL37) in Port Saint Lucie, FL, Just to the West of Tradition. This is a unique opportunity to own the Last Vacant piece of Vacant land 6.3 acres with 547' on the Runway and
Details for 11750 Westcliffe Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4909
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26024708
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Tradition Plat No 48
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience modern luxury at its finest in this custom built 4 Bedroom, 4 Bathroom + Flex Room home located in the highly sought after Westcliffe Estates at Tradition (single family pool homes). Design
Details for 12921 Shinnecock Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 154
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5814
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10539464
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Astor Creek
  5. Provided by: Maltbie Realty Group
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
To Be Built. Astor Creek offers resort style living with a modern clubhouse, EGYM fitness center, group classes, dining, and a poolside bar. Enjoy pickleball, tennis, basketball, and a full calendar o
Details for 9019 Terzi Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 130
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4508
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11151018
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Verano South Pud 1 Pod D P
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Better than new! 4 BR 4.5 BA with den, bonus room and 3 CG. This newly constructed CBS Home in the spectacular Verano PGA community is truly a masterpiece. Offering a premium lake front location and l