Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Abacoa Town Center 3
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Townhome
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $319.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1874
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26025013
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Abacoa Town Center 3
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $489,900.00
- Price sqft: $197.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2484
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26017156
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Abacoa Town Center 3
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Future Home Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $489,900.00
- Price sqft: $197.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2484
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26021941
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Abacoa Town Center 3
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (We
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $4,750.00
- Price sqft: $2.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1960
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26009410
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Abacoa Town Center 3
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Independence
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Premier Brokers International
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $4,100.00
- Price sqft: $1.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,950
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2484
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26000775
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Abacoa Town Center 3
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Independence
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Rinker Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $3,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1610
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26026755
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Abacoa Town Center 3
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
- DMCA Notice
- 1