Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Aegean
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $4,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,485.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,690,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2961
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11164686
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
Condominium
- Price: $4,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,181.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,500,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3596
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11165621
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
- Subdivision: Aegean
- Building: Aegean
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Siemens Group Realty Corp.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,099,000.00
- Price sqft: $523.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,169,000
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 227
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front,Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8431387
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Aegean Hideaway Condo
- Building: Aegean Hideaway Condo
- Provided by: SAHAR & ASSOCIATES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $789,500.00
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10551604
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Pompano Aegean
- Building: Pompano Aegean
- Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $765,000.00
- Price sqft: $531.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1440
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26015372
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Pompano Aegean Condo
- Building: Pompano Aegean Condo
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $493.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1520
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26007179
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
Condominium
- Price: $735,000.00
- Price sqft: $483.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1520
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10554202
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Pompano Aegean
- Building: Pompano Aegean
- Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $700,000.00
- Price sqft: $460.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $740,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 188
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1521
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10535903
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Pompano Aegean
- Building: Pompano Aegean
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $649,500.00
- Price sqft: $451.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1440
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26020203
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Pompano Aegean Condo
- Building: Pompano Aegean Condo
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $549,000.00
- Previous Price: $564,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 223
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10528294
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Aegean Pompano Beach
- Building: Aegean Pompano Beach
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice