Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Alligator Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 184 Manatee Loop, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1800
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: C7524378
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Alligator Park Coop
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
You must see this beautiful turn key 2005 fleetwood double wide home located in highly sought after alligator park! This meticulously maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers over 1,800 square fee
Details for 4354 Manatee Loop 16a, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Single Family
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $209,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 314
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1750
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: D6142929
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Alligator Park
  5. Provided by: DYNAMIC REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Find your peace in this vibrant 55+ community nestled next to the serene Peace River in picturesque Punta Gorda, FL. This beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers over 1,700 sq ft of br
Details for 102 Trout  , PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $129,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $117.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1104
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: C7522773
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Alligator Park Coop
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 1977 double wide Palm Harbor manufactured home offering 1,104 sq. ft. of turnkey living in Alligator Park, a highly desirable, pet friendly, golf cart friendly, active 55+ res
Details for 208 Eagle  , PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $124,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $139,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1126
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: C7523008
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Alligator Park Coop
  5. Provided by: SUN REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
REDUCED 15k! 2 bedroom 2 bath manufactured home in the 55+ community of Alligator Park in Punta Gorda. Alligator Park has clubhouse a community pool, a 5 acre lake for fishing or kayaking and golf car
Details for 3 Mockingbird  A3, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $123,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $131,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 864
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: C7521822
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Alligator Park Coop
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCTION: Welcome home to this fully updated 1979 manufactured double wide offering 864 sq. ft. of modern, turnkey living in highly desirable Alligator Park a friendly and active 55+ resident o
Details for 1329 Trout  , PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $120,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $130,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 410
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 504
  9. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: C7507606
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Alligator Park Coop
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming & High Quality 2017 Skyline Home in Alligator Park a highly sought after 55+ community in Punta Gorda, FL. This Turn Key 2017 Skyline 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom manufactured home is a standout wi
Details for 1604 Manatee Loop, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $115,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $118,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 408
  9. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: C7522127
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Alligator Park Coop
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautiful turn key 2004 chariot park model home in alligator park a highly sought after 55+ active community in punta gorda. This one bedroom one bathroom is designed for comfortable living featu
Details for 1424 Trout  , PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $90,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $95,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 269
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 396
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: C7513660
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Alligator Park Coop
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this move in ready 1990 manufactured park model with 396' of efficient, comfortable living in the desirable 55+ community of Alligator Park in Punta Gorda. Thoughtfully maintained this full
Details for 1723 Manatee Loop, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Land
  1. Price: $85,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 17
  3. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7525336
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Alligator Park
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
VACANT LOT IN DESIRABLE ALLIGATOR PARK OWN YOUR LAND! Ready for your RV, travel trailer, or a new manufactured home, this 30' x 80' vacant lot is located toward the back of the park and backs up to a
Details for 1703 Manatee Loop, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $75,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 432
  7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: C7524530
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Alligator Park Coop
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your turnkey slice of paradise in the highly desirable 55+ community of Alligator Park! Located at 1703 N Manatee Loop, this charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath home offers 432 sq ft of beautifully