Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Amrit
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3100 Ocean Drive P-605, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,049.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 192
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3425
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11133854
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residence
  5. Building: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residences
  6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy oceanfront sunrises and sunsets over the intracoastal from this 2 bedroom + den corner residence designed by Bob Martin of Decorators Unlimited. The former model, 605 offers 900SF of outdoor spa
Details for 3100 Ocean Drive 1702p, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $948.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3425
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11166997
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residence
  5. Building: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residences
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy breathtaking views of the Atlantic Ocean and Intracoastal Waterway from this 17th Floor (NEVER LIVED IN) corner unit at The New Amrit Ocean Resort and Residences. Offered Furnished or Unfurnishe
Details for 3100 Ocean Drive P705, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $948.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3425
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26004567
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residence
  5. Building: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residences
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Start your day with breathtaking ocean sunrises and end it with serene intracoastal sunsets from this beautiful spacious corner residence featuring 2 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a den, and 900 SF of outd
Details for 3100 Ocean Drive H-1703, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,166.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2743
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26010197
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Amrit Ocean Resort 2 Condo
  5. Building: Amrit Ocean Resort 2 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Amrit Ocean Resort & Residences, an extraordinary oceanfront community on Singer Island where luxury living meets a world class wellness lifestyle. This beautifully appointed 2 bedroom, 2.5
Details for 3100 Ocean Drive P-1105, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $874.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 198
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3425
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11135400
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residence
  5. Building: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residences
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury oceanfront living in this fully furnished, turnkey residence on the 11th floor of the newly completed Peace Tower at Amrit Ocean Resort & Residences. This southeast corner unit offer
Details for 3100 Ocean Drive P-1202, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,689,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $785.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3425
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26019508
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Amrit Ocean
  5. Building: Amrit Ocean
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Why choose between an ocean or intracoastal view when you can have both? This 12th floor corner residence offers views of the Atlantic in the living space, and views of the intracoastal in the sleepin
Details for 3100 Ocean Drive H-1506, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,315.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2015
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26009101
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Amrit Ocean
  5. Building: Amrit Ocean
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Upon entering this 15th floor residence you are greeted with vistas of both the Atlantic Ocean and the intracoastal waterway via a wall of floor to ceiling glass. Completed in 2023, this 1,600 SF open
Details for 3100 Ocean Drive 1804 P, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $976.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2560
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11160534
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Amrit
  5. Building: Amrit
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: KW Reserve
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Best VALUE at the Amrit because are owners are ready to SELL! This stunning Singer Island retreat features 3 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms. This property is resort style living at it's finest with v
Details for 3100 Ocean Drive H1206, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,215.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2015
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26001711
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Amrit Ocean Resort Condo
  5. Building: Amrit Ocean Resort Condo
  6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Amrit Singer Island, the ultimate luxury wellness lifestyle in the Palm Beaches. Enjoy this gorgeous 12th floor residence overlooking the Atlantic Ocean, Intracoastal Waterways and Sing
Details for 3100 Ocean Drive H-1702, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,342.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 189
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1750
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11137764
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Amrit Ocean Resort
  5. Building: Amrit Ocean Resort
  6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy unparalleled resort style living and spa amenities on the beach this season! Upon entering this 17th floor residence, you're greeted with sweeping views of the Atlantic hues of blue Singer Islan