Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Annabella s Townhomes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1600 Annabellas Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Single Family
  1. Price: $302,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $289,500
  4. Last Price Change: 10/27/25
  5. Days On Market: 341
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1491
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 774439
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Annabella's Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
  6. Middle School: Breakfast Point
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: LoKation Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in Annabella's. The master bath has a jetted tub and separate shower. Annabella's is a gated community with a fitness center, community room and pool. T
Details for 8114 Annabellas Court, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Single Family
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 170
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1404
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 782009
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Annabella's Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
  6. Middle School: Breakfast Point
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: 850 Real Estate Center
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Annabella's Townhomesone of Panama City Beach's most desirable gated communities. This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offers a spacious, open layout and a comfortable p
Details for 1604 Annabellas Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Single Family
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $234,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1545
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 785921
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Annabella's Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Beachy Beach Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home in the Annabellas community! This two story townhome offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a host of desirable features and amenities. Enjoy the convenience of a 1 car garage
Details for 8206 Annabella's Lane, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Single Family
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1404
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 786024
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Annabella's Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
  6. Middle School: Breakfast Point
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Gulf Life Real Estate Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Annabella's Townhomes, a beautifully maintained gated community that offers low maintenance living along with exceptional amenities, including a community pool, fitness center, and inviting
Details for 8203 Annabella's Lane, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Single Family
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1404
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 788721
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Annabella's Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
  6. Middle School: Breakfast Point
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Gulf Life Real Estate Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Annabella's Townhomes, a beautifully maintained gated community that offers low maintenance living along with exceptional amenities, including a community pool, fitness room, and inviting c
Details for 8204 Annabellas Lane, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Single Family
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $204,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 242
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1404
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 778935
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Annabella's Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
  6. Middle School: Breakfast Point
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Gillman Group Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the best of Panama City Beach coastal living in this meticulously maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome. Perfectly positioned for military relocation, this property is located just 10