Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Arden Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 221 9th Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Land
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 97
  3. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11160816
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Arden Park
  5. Provided by: Kenmar Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Build Your Dream Home in Boynton Beach! Fantastic opportunity to own vacant residential land in a well established neighborhood, one of Palm Beach County's most desirable coastal communities. This sp
Details for 1455 Sourwood Drive, OCOEE, FL 34761
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3696
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6403800
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Arden Park North Ph 2a
  5. Elementary School: Prairie Lake
  6. Middle School: Ocoee
  7. High School: Ocoee
  8. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Impeccably maintained and rarely lived in, this CalAtlantic built residence in the highly sought after Arden Park North community presents like new. Th
Details for 1861 Black Maple Place, OCOEE, FL 34761
Single Family
  1. Price: $540,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3593
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6405415
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Arden Park North Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Prairie Lake
  6. Middle School: Ocoee
  7. High School: Ocoee
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Ocoee! This beautifully upgraded 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home located in one of Ocoees most desirable communities. The home features a fully upgraded modern ap
Details for 1711 Lake Sims Parkway, OCOEE, FL 34761
Single Family
  1. Price: $532,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,900
  4. Last Price Change: 08/25/25
  5. Days On Market: 294
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3452
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6329223
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Arden Park North Ph 3
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Step into this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom smart home nestled in the sought after gated community of Arden Park North. With over 2,500 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space, th
Details for 1558 Terra Verde Way, OCOEE, FL 34761
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $514,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 157
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3313
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6363787
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Arden Park South
  5. Elementary School: Westbrooke
  6. Middle School: Ocoee
  7. High School: Ocoee
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Live in One of Ocoees Most Sought After Gated Communities Arden Park South. Welcome to 1558 Terra Verde Waywhere comfort, convenience, and community come together in this beautifully maintained 3 be
Details for 2280 Mountain Pine Street, OCOEE, FL 34761
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3004
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6393741
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Arden Park North Ph 4
  5. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Impeccably maintained Lennar built home located in the sought after Arden Park North community. This two story residence features 5 bedrooms, 2.5 bathro
Details for 2932 Muller Oak Loop, OCOEE, FL 34761
Single Family
  1. Price: $488,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,999
  4. Last Price Change: 01/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 371
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2748
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6306027
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Arden Park North Ph 6
  5. Elementary School: Prairie Lake
  6. Middle School: Ocoee
  7. High School: Ocoee
  8. Provided by: DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious, stylish, and perfectly locatedwelcome to your dream home! This stunning 5 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom, 2194 sq ft home in Ocoee is waiting just for you! As you arrive, the spacious driveway, manic
Details for 2840 Muller Oak Loop, OCOEE, FL 34761
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $485,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2736
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6398256
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Arden Park North Ph 6
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home located in the highly desirable Arden Park North community in Ocoee. Offering nearly 2,200 sq ft of living space, this two story res
Details for 2850 Alder Berry Boulevard, OCOEE, FL 34761
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $429,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2484
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6382304
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Arden Park North Ph 4
  5. Elementary School: Palm Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Ocoee
  7. High School: Ocoee
  8. Provided by: SUNSHINE GROUP USA, INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement! LIKE NEW TWO STORY SINGLE FAMILY HOME IN ARDEN PARK NORTH! This gorgeous single family home is located at the Arden Park North Community, directly off the famous West Orange Trail,
Details for 1741 Sourwood Drive, OCOEE, FL 34761
Rental
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2882
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6400856
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Arden Park North Ph 5
  5. Provided by: LEMUEL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Arden Park North, a highly desirable gated community offering comfort, convenience, and a true Florida lifestyle. This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home is situated on a spaci