Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Avalon Park West
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 33700 Hamilton Hill Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $545,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3405
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8492561
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Park West Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: New River
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this better than new 2024 DR Horton Hawthorne model offering the perfect blend of modern design, space, and lifestyle in one of Wesley Chapels most desirable communities Zoned for top rat
Details for 5320 Little Stream Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 176
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2840
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8448903
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Park West Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: New River
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. In a league of it's own timeless craftsman architectural details are perfectly blended with high end, contemporary finishes, offering a move in ready
Details for 6199 Wandering Willow Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $509,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $517,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3681
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8482274
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Park Westnorth Ph 2 4 5
  5. Elementary School: New River
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the incredibly priced 6199 Wandering Willow Drive, a BETTER THAN NEW, beautifully designed, nearly new home located in the highly desirable Avalon Park West community in Wesley Chapel. B
Details for 33548 Elm Hill Branch, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 172
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3087
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8450646
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Park Westnorth Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: New River
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLER HIGHLY MOTIVATED!! Welcome to this spacious 2023 built DR Horton Harper floor plan located in the highly sought after community of Avalon Park in Wesley Chapel! This immaculate 5 bedroom, 3 bat
Details for 33888 Field Maple Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2491
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8486336
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Park West Ph 3
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the highly desirable Avalon Park community! This beautifully designed home has been custom interior designed with stylish upgrades throughout, offering a perfect blend of comfort, elegance,
Details for 4678 Inner World Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $409,095.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2198
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8500214
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Park West
  5. Elementary School: New River
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. This new neighborhood is situated in the amenity rich community of Avalon Park Wesley Chapel, which offers the perfect blend of mode
Details for 4718 Inner World Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $403,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2198
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8499121
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Park West
  5. Elementary School: New River
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 4692 Inner World Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $403,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2198
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8500118
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Park West
  5. Elementary School: New River
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 5764 Hollingworth Trail, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $404,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2847
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8471330
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Park West
  5. Elementary School: New River
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover this move in ready 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home nestled in the sought after Avalon Park West neighborhood of Wesley Chapel. Completed in 2023, th
Details for 5703 Hollingworth Trail, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $404,990
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2877
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8473410
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Park West North Ph 1a
  5. Elementary School: New River
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA'S 1ST CHOICE RLTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. SHORT SALE! TIME SENSITIVE OPPORTUNITY IN WESTGATE AT AVALON PARK! Dont miss this rare chance to purchase a spacious 2 story, 5 bedroom, 3 bath home in the highly sought after Westgate at