Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bayfront
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,375,000.00
- Price sqft: $516.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bldg sqft: 4600
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26018137
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33138
- Subdivision: Causeway Bayfronts
- Middle School: Horace Mann
- High School: Miami Edison
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $323.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,890,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 384
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 5726
- Acreage: 0.92 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8377480
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SAFETY HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34695
- Subdivision: Bayfront Manor
- Elementary School: Curlew Creek
- Middle School: Safety Harbor
- High School: Countryside
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $528.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2450
- Acreage: 0.59 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8490886
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33701
- Subdivision: Bayfront Tower Condo
- Building: Bayfront Tower Condo
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $545.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 235
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2200
- Acreage: 0.58 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8429717
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33701
- Subdivision: Bayfront Tower Condo
- Building: Bayfront Tower Condo
- Provided by: THE KEY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $827,000.00
- Price sqft: $425.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $897,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 341
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1945
- Acreage: 0.58 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8393181
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33701
Condominium
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $406.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $825,000
- Last Price Change: 02/10/26
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1905
- Acreage: 0.59 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8461771
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33701
- Subdivision: Bayfront Tower Condo
- Building: Bayfront Tower Condo
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $359.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 672
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1945
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: U8249300
- County: PINELLAS
- City: Saint Petersburg
- Zipcode: 33701
- Subdivision: Bayfront Tower Condo
- Building: Bayfront Tower Condo
- Provided by: LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $353.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $670,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 179
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1840
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8448001
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33606
Condominium
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $536.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1209
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8484507
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33606
- Subdivision: Adalia Bayfront Condo
- Building: Adalia Bayfront Condo
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $594,900.00
- Price sqft: $408.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1457
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8502510
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33606
- Subdivision: Adalia Bayfront Condo
- Building: Adalia Bayfront Condo
- Elementary School: Gorrie
- Middle School: Wilson
- High School: Plant City
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice