Searching on:
  1. School = Plant City
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4610 Gray Street 109, TAMPA, FL 33609
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1010
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8494318
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Shore Colony Condo
  5. Building: Shore Colony Condo
  6. Elementary School: Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Wilson
  8. High School: Plant City
  9. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 2 bed/2 bath, first floor condominium, with a view of the pool! This home features luxury vinyl flooring, new paint and recess lighting throughout as well as a split floor plan. Th
Details for 3100 Reynolds Street, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 153
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1132
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8453415
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Bryan Plant City
  6. Middle School: Tomlin
  7. High School: Strawberry Crest
  8. Provided by: SK REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Beautiful 3/1 in the heart of Plant City, FL. This charming home boasts three spacious bedrooms and a full bathroom, perfect for comfortable living. The kitchen is well equipped with es
Details for 3325 Bayshore Boulevard B13, TAMPA, FL 33629
Rental
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,890
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 728
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8496433
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  5. Middle School: Coleman
  6. High School: Plant City
  7. Provided by: AVENUE HOMES LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Charming 1 bed, 1.5 bath unit located on Bayshore Boulevard. Bright and open layout with spacious living area and plenty of natural light. Half bath for guests. Prime South Tampa location just minutes
Details for 2808 Azeele Street 205, TAMPA, FL 33609
Rental
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,700
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 783
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8464411
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Chateau De Seville A Condomini
  5. Building: Chateau De Seville A Condomini
  6. Elementary School: Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Wilson
  8. High School: Plant City
  9. Provided by: CHIRINO REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
For Rent Modern Condo in the Heart of South Tampa! Welcome to Chateau De Seville Condominiums, now available for rent in the highly sought after Plant High School Districtjust minutes from the Univer
Details for 120 Church Avenue 101, TAMPA, FL 33609
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 810
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8488819
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Kingston Court Villas
  5. Building: Kingston Court Villas
  6. High School: Plant City
  7. Provided by: LOKATION
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Centrally located 2 bedroom / 1 bathroom condo at Kingston Court. Building has a new roof installed and fresh paint on the exterior. Plant High School District! Water, Trash, Sewer all included in the
Details for 481 Chickadee Court, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
Rental
  1. Price: $1,375.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 151
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 728
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8455913
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33565
  4. Elementary School: Knights
  5. Middle School: Marshall
  6. High School: Plant City
  7. Provided by: RENT SOLUTIONS
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
55+ Community, Voucher Welcome! Welcome to this lovely 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath home featuring a versatile den/office space, perfect for remote work or extra living flexibility. This property includes a