Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bayhaven
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8083 Bayhaven Drive, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
Single Family
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2246
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8497565
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33776
  4. Subdivision: Bayhaven 3rd Add
  5. Elementary School: Bauder
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: MAVREALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Some images have been virtually altered. Welcome to Bayhaven, a peaceful and tucked away Seminole community known for its quiet streets, one way in, one way out design, and added sense of security wit
Details for 7955 Bayshore Drive, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
Single Family
  1. Price: $494,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $515,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2100
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8487133
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33776
  4. Subdivision: Bayhaven 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Bauder
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Bayhaven, Seminoles closest single family home community to the Gulf Beaches! Located just over the bridge, youre less than a mile from the s
Details for 13999 80th Avenue, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2254
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8501806
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33776
  4. Subdivision: Bayhaven 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Bauder
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: NARZINSKY REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
WOW! Just a short walk to the beach! This updated 2 bedroom home with a bonus room (possible 3rd bedroom) sits on an oversized corner lot and features a split bedroom plan for added privacy. The prima
Details for 2835 Shelton Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
Rental
  1. Price: $4,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 100
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Bldg sqft: 3568
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: TB8471164
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Bayhaven
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to lease a completely remodeled, ultra versatile property offering exceptional space and privacy in a prime location. This expansive residence features six bedrooms and six bathrooms
Details for 6908 Macdill Avenue A, TAMPA, FL 33611
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 863
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8462174
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Bayhaven
  5. Provided by: FRANK ALBERT REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Now available just minutes from MacDill Air Force Base, this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1 bath half duplex offers flexibility to be rented furnished or unfurnished. Located directly across from sc
Details for 6908 Macdill Avenue B, TAMPA, FL 33611
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 864
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8462303
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Bayhaven
  5. Provided by: FRANK ALBERT REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice