Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bayshore Gardens
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5951 Todd Street D37, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Condominium
  1. Price: $94,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $93.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $99,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 377
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1010
  9. Acreage: 0.59 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: A4650881
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Bayshore Gardens Apts 2
  5. Building: Bayshore Gardens Apts 2
  6. Provided by: BAYSHORE REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Looking for a great condo, then here it is! This top floor end unit offers plenty of natural light with no one living above you. The air conditioner was installed last year and is still under warranty
Details for 1545 Pleasant Road H-23, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Condominium
  1. Price: $91,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 636
  7. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: A4691884
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Bayshore Gardens Apts 6
  5. Building: Bayshore Gardens Apts 6
  6. Provided by: BAYSHORE REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
WOW... Have you been wishing, wishing for a cost effective winter or full time place? Not too late! Look at this price! 1BR/1BA on 2nd (top) floor. Compact. Adorable. Immaculate. Seller is a minimalis
Details for 1631 Leisure Drive M36, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Condominium
  1. Price: $85,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 636
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: A4679422
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Bayshore Gardens Apts 12
  5. Building: Bayshore Gardens Apts 12
  6. Provided by: UKEEPCOMMISSION REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this freshly renovated one bedroom, one bath condo located in the well established 55+ Bayshore Gardens community of Bradenton, Florida. This move in ready unit features brand new flooring,
Details for 5949 Easy Street I36, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Condominium
  1. Price: $84,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 636
  7. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: A4691555
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Bayshore Gardens Apts 7
  5. Building: Bayshore Gardens Apts 7
  6. Provided by: BAYSHORE REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Once you step inside, you will notice how nicely updated this condo is. To start with, all the windows were replaced in 2021 with high impact rated storm windows that not only prevent damage from the
Details for 1540 Pleasant Road G35, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Condominium
  1. Price: $79,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 612
  7. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: A4687159
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Bayshore Gardens Apts 5
  5. Building: Bayshore Gardens Apts 5
  6. Provided by: BAYSHORE REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Exceptional condo that is priced to sell. This cute condo has newer windows, a new electrical panel, a newer hot water heater, a lovely updated bathroom with a one piece tub/shower enclosure. The flo
Details for 5929 Easy Street I-23, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Condominium
  1. Price: $67,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $105.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $67,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 636
  9. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: A4685482
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Bayshore Gardens Apts 7
  5. Building: Bayshore Gardens Apts 7
  6. Provided by: BAYSHORE REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Super price AND very affordable 1BR/1BA with easterly (desirable) courtyard views in 55+ association. Newer appliances, newer flooring, updated bathroom and some furnishings. Active community feature
Details for 309 Bryn Mawr Island, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Rental
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1748
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  13. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: A4690153
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Bayshore Gardens Sec 4
  5. Elementary School: Bayshore
  6. Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
  7. High School: Bayshore
  8. Provided by: ANCHOR DOWN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
For Rent! Waterfront home with canal side dock! Pet Friendly! This 3/2 home in the highly desired Bayshore Gardens community lets you live the vacation life 365 days a year. With an open floor plan mi
Details for 6432 26th Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Rental
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1284
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: A4691129
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Bayshore Gardens Sec 8
  5. Elementary School: Bayshore
  6. Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
  7. High School: Bayshore
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the Bayshore Gardens community, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is available for a long term 12 month rental. Offering comfortable living with a functional layout, this home is perfect for thos
Details for 1566 Pleasant Road J24, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Rental
  1. Price: $1,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 793
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: A4689580
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Bayshore Gardens Apts 8
  5. Building: Bayshore Gardens Apts 8
  6. Provided by: LIV SARASOTA REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Bayshore Gardens Unit 1, a 55 and over community. This second floor, 2 bedroom 1 bath condo has durable and easy to clean ceramic tile throughout. You'll get a nice basic cable package pro