Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bayshore Ysabella Condominium
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3015 Ysabella Avenue 2603, TAMPA, FL 33629
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,127.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2305
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8487868
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Bayshore Ysabella Condominium
  5. Building: Bayshore Ysabella Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Wilson
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Limited Availability! Experience elevated living at The Ritz Carlton Residences, soaring above Tampa's iconic Bayshore Boulevard with panoramic views of Hillsborough Bay. This exclusive collection of
Details for 3015 Ysabella Avenue 901, TAMPA, FL 33629
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $834.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2815
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8483813
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Bayshore Ysabella Condominium
  5. Building: Bayshore Ysabella Condominium
  6. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Limited Availability! Experience elevated living at The Ritz Carlton Residences, Tampa, soaring above the iconic Bayshore Boulevard with panoramic views of Hillsborough Bay. This exclusive collection
Details for 3015 Ysabella Avenue 801, TAMPA, FL 33629
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $829.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2815
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8483809
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Bayshore Ysabella Condominium
  5. Building: Bayshore Ysabella Condominium
  6. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 3015 Ysabella Avenue 601, TAMPA, FL 33629
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $818.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 89
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2815
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8475256
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Bayshore Ysabella Condominium
  5. Building: Bayshore Ysabella Condominium
  6. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 3015 Ysabella Avenue 2303, TAMPA, FL 33629
Rental
  1. Price: $14,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $6.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2305
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8487090
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Bayshore Ysabella Condominium
  5. Building: Bayshore Ysabella Condominium
  6. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Soaring above iconic Bayshore Boulevard along the sparkling waters of Hillsborough Bay, The Ritz Carlton Residences, Tampa presents an extraordinary standard of refined waterfront living. Designed to
Details for 3015 Ysabella Avenue 1202, TAMPA, FL 33629
Rental
  1. Price: $13,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $6.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1960
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8487147
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Bayshore Ysabella Condominium
  5. Building: Bayshore Ysabella Condominium
  6. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 3015 Ysabella Avenue 1503, TAMPA, FL 33629
Rental
  1. Price: $13,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $5.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $14,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2305
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8476798
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Bayshore Ysabella Condominium
  5. Building: Bayshore Ysabella Condominium
  6. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
NEW CONSTRUCTION: Luxury living is the only way at The Ritz Carlton Residences Tampa. Be the first to live in this stunning residence located on the 15th floor! Residence 1503 is a flow through floor
Details for 3015 Ysabella Avenue 1602, TAMPA, FL 33629
Rental
  1. Price: $9,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $13,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 18
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1960
  10. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8500973
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Bayshore Ysabella Condominium
  5. Building: Bayshore Ysabella Condominium
  6. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience elevated waterfront living at Ritz Carlton Residences Tower II, Tampa Bays newest benchmark for refined design and effortless luxury. Ideally