Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bayside Park U 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6215 Big Daddy Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $390.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1855
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Seawall
  15. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 786273
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Bayside Park Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 6215 Big Daddy Drive. This beautifully furnished waterfront retreat offers the best of coastal living and modern comfort. A fully decorated 3 bedroom, 3 bath, two story home features charmi
Details for 230 Ridgemont Circle, PALM BAY, FL 32909
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3188
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6401661
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: PALM BAY
  3. Zipcode: 32909
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Park At Bayside Lakes
  5. Provided by: COASTAL LIFE PROPERTIES LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Tucked behind the gates of an exclusive community, this stunning residence offers a lifestyle that feels like home but better. Light filled living spaces create an inviting flow, opening to your priva
Details for 929 Marina Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $406.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 14
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1293
  9. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Seawall
  14. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 789013
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Bayside Park U 1
  5. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
  6. Middle School: Breakfast Point
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 929 Marina Drive! Waterfront like this is a boaters dream and hard to find on Panama City Beach. Located at 929 Marina Drive, this 3 bedroom property sits on deep water with two private bo
Details for 6721 Sunrise Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Single Family
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1512
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,ShorelineNatural,SeeRemarks
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 785204
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Bayside Park Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
  6. Middle School: Breakfast Point
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Gulf Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
⚓️ YOUR PRIVATE GATEWAY TO THE GULF IS HERE! 🌊 Stop scrolling! This is the best priced waterfront gem with Direct Gulf Access you've been waiting for. ✨ Immaculate & Refr
Details for 838 Linda Lane, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Single Family
  1. Price: $195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $198,500
  4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 164
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1248
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 782169
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Bayside Park U 1
  5. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: St Andrew Shores Realty Serv
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
** Seller Motivated** Welcome to this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom double wide home set on a desirable double lot in Bayside Park, just steps from a full service marina that offers launch services,
Details for 6501 Big Daddy Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Single Family
  1. Price: $151,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $154,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 910
  9. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 786929
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Bayside Park Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
  6. Middle School: Breakfast Point
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: FLATFEE.COM
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy coastal living at its best in this recently updated 3 bedroom 2 bathroom mobile home located in desirable Panama City Beach. Just a short walk to a convenient boat ramp and Bayside Marina, this