Searching on:
  1. County = Brevard
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 188 Bayshore Drive, Melbourne Beach, FL 32951
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,187.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4570
  10. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11164269
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Melbourne Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32951
  4. Subdivision: Sampson Grove Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Block Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
An exceptional offering of three cul de sac properties forming a private coastal compound. Two premier waterfront lots command panoramic views spanning over a mile across the Indian River, showcasing
Details for 2 River Falls Dr, COCOA BEACH, FL 32931
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $442.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 90
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8918
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lagoon,River Front
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6381349
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32931
  4. Subdivision: River Falls Estates
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Luxurious waterfront custom estate with 5 bedrooms, 5.5 baths, and over 6,558 square feet exceptionally updated in 2022. Experience endless coastal paradise with 150 feet of Banana River frontage, bre
Details for 4527 Babcock Street, Palm Bay, FL 32905
Land
  1. Price: $3,950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 770
  3. Acreage: 8.16 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10432016
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Palm Bay
  3. Zipcode: 32905
  4. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Amazing Vacant Land Development Opportunity In Palm Bay, FL, Brevard County. Dual Zoned Development Project. Great Workforce Housing Opportunity. Lot Size 8.16 Acres Per Public Records. Approximately
Details for 4236 Hield  , PALM BAY, FL 32907
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $350.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 156
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 9992
  8. Acreage: 18.06 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6365662
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: PALM BAY
  3. Zipcode: 32907
  4. Subdivision: Melbourne Poultry Colony Add N
  5. Provided by: RELENTLESS REAL ESTATE CO.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Overlooking the pool as well is a massive billiards and entertainment wing, outfitted with a full kitchen, bath, and lounge space perfect for game days, parties, and gatherings. Outside is where this
Details for 4236 Hield Road Nw, Palm Bay, FL 32907
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $350.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 157
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 9992
  8. Acreage: 18.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11145889
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Palm Bay
  3. Zipcode: 32907
  4. Subdivision: Melbourne Poultry Colony Add N
  5. Provided by: Relentless Real Estate Co.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of the most iconic estates in the region the famed ''Mickey Mouse House'' a fully renovated 18 acre luxury retreat offering over 7,500 sq ft of resort style living. Perched above a true
Details for 7 Cove View Court, COCOA BEACH, FL 32931
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $408.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7585
  8. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: River Front
  14. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6404426
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32931
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Cove
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A Tuscany inspired riverside escape in the world renowned town of Cocoa Beach, this exceptional estate is perfectly positioned between the tranquil Banana River and the sparkling Atlantic Ocean, offer
Details for 531 Sunset Boulevard, Melbourne Beach, FL 32951
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $454.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6606
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26026106
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Melbourne Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32951
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Bay Subd
  5. Provided by: Arium Real Estate, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Unparalleled craftsmanship & elegance in the heart of Melbourne Beach. Boasting a massive kitchen featuring Sub Zero appliances...a chef's dream! Floorplan features natural materials throughout includ
Details for 2175 Tropical Trail, MERRITT ISLAND, FL 32952
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $520.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5372
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6395661
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: MERRITT ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32952
  4. Subdivision: Agnes M. Kraker
  5. Provided by: ORLANDO PROPERTY ADVISORS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Modern Waterfront Masterpiece on Merritt Island with 142 Feet of Direct Indian River Frontagethis 2024 built, two story luxury residence offers a rare combination of cutting edge design, solid constru
Details for 9085 Highway A1a, Melbourne Beach, FL 32951
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $736.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3664
  9. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11162970
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Melbourne Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32951
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Oaks Subd
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
OCEANFRONT NO HOA ALL OFFERS ENCOURAGED! Located in desirable south Melbourne Beach, this UPDATED 3 story single family home, with balconies on the 2nd and 3rd floors, plus an extra room and a finis
Details for 8327 Hwy A1a, Melbourne Beach, FL 32951
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $699.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3719
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26019967
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Melbourne Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32951
  4. Subdivision: A Plat Of Beach House Estates
  5. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Indulge in refined oceanfront living at this exceptional three story beach estate, ideally positioned just 50 minutes south of Cape Canaveral and within easy reach of Disney World. Showcasing sweeping