Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bears Club
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $49,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,257.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $48,900,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 12
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 22100
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: R11168397
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Bears Club
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $26,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,889.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 161
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 14023
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11143892
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Bears Club
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $25,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,190.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 150
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 11755
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11147455
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Bears Club Pud
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $21,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,761.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 12209
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: B26022087
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Bears Club
- Elementary School: Lighthouse
- Middle School: Independence
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $16,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,365.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $17,500,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 754
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 12046
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R10979343
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Bears Club
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Serhant
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $12,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,165.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 11070
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26022266
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Bears Club Addn Pud
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Bear's Club Sotheby Intl Rlty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $7,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,052.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 606
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7031
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11020743
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Bears Club
- Building: Bears Club
- Provided by: Bear's Club Sotheby Intl Rlty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1