Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bedford C Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $75,000.00
- Price sqft: $116.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 645
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26018191
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
Condominium
- Price: $75,000.00
- Price sqft: $96.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 774
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26022260
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
Rental
- Price: $1,900.00
- Price sqft: $1.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 132
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 960
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8459724
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SUN CITY CENTER
- Zipcode: 33573
- Subdivision: Bedford E Condo
- Building: Bedford E Condo
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,700.00
- Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1104
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8469208
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SUN CITY CENTER
- Zipcode: 33573
- Subdivision: Bedford A Condo
- Building: Bedford A Condo
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,550.00
- Price sqft: $1.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 908
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8502762
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SUN CITY CENTER
- Zipcode: 33573
- Subdivision: Bedford E Condo
- Building: Bedford E Condo
- Provided by: SUN CITY CENTER HOMES, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,600
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 908
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8484197
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SUN CITY CENTER
- Zipcode: 33573
- Subdivision: Bedford F Condo
- Building: Bedford F Condo
- Elementary School: Cypress Creek
- Middle School: Shields
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: SUN CITY LIVING REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,400.00
- Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,500
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 908
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8484365
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SUN CITY CENTER
- Zipcode: 33573
Rental
- Price: $1,275.00
- Price sqft: $1.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,450
- Last Price Change: 02/06/26
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1068
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8461295
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SUN CITY CENTER
- Zipcode: 33573
- Subdivision: Bedford F Condo
- Building: Bedford F Condo
- Provided by: SUN CITY LIVING REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
- DMCA Notice