Searching on:
  1. School = Bear Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 431 Chillingworth Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1404
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26021850
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Lakes South
  5. Elementary School: Westward
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: D'Alexis Realty Corp
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Near Okeechobee Boulevard two minutes from I 95. Ten minutes to Palm Beach International airport. Fifteen minutes to Turnpike. Centrally located to everything, schools, hospitals. You have everything
Details for 4583 Diekhans Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Land
  1. Price: $394,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $400,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  4. Days On Market: 72
  5. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11167649
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Military Park Diekhans Add
  5. Elementary School: Egret Lake
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Gulfstream Real Estate Solutions, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime Multifamily Development Opportunity RM Zoning | MR 5 Future Land Use Exceptional vacant lot located in the RM (Residential Multifamily) zoning district with an MR 5 Future Land Use designat
Details for 300 Australian Avenue 1601, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $494.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 779
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26009317
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Edge Condo
  5. Building: Edge Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Fortune Christie's Internation
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience downtown West Palm Beach living in this beautiful 16th floor condo located at The Edge. This bright and spacious residence features an open floor plan, modern kitchen, large bedroom, and a
Details for 203 Canterbury Drive W, Riviera Beach, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2008
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11127949
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Lone Pine Estates 3
  5. Elementary School: Grove Park
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Superstar Realty and Appraisals LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Priced below market value!!! Single family home located in sought after Lone Pines Estates community. Very LOW HOA. Home needs TLC. This home would be ideal for a homeowner or investor that knows how
Details for 616 Clearwater Park Road 513, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $314.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1159
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26026541
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Montecito Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Montecito Palm Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully Refreshed CORNER Condo with Stunning Water Views & Sunsets! LOOKING for THE BEST DEAL in Palm Beach? You just found it! This move in ready residence features a BRAND NEW white granite kitchen
Details for 4335 Maybelle Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Townhome
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1529
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11169623
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Charleston Commons 2
  5. Elementary School: Egret Lake
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Townhouse with 3 bedrooms and 2 1/2 bathrooms located in Charleston Commons gated community. New carpet in second floor and stairs. Close to schools, ballparks, shopping centers and easy acc
Details for 4499 Willow Pond Road C, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Townhome
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1683
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26004996
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Green 5
  5. Elementary School: Seminole Trails
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming and well maintained residence located in the desirable Lakeside Green community of West Palm Beach. This inviting home offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience, featu
Details for 1285 Green Pine Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1649
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11163277
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Palm Club
  5. Elementary School: Seminole Trails
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
West Palm Beach CBS waterfront home under $350,000! Enjoy the Florida lifestyle in an all ages gated community on a private cul de sac. Entertain in the open living and dining area featuring vaulted c
Details for 812 8th Way , West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Townhome
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1236
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26015534
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Village Of Sandalwood Lakes 1
  5. Elementary School: Egret Lake
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: The Network Real Estate Broker
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated living in this beautifully reimagined 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom waterfront townhouse. Designed with a modern aesthetic, the home features an open concept layout that seamlessly blend
Details for 616 Clearwater Park Road 1110, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $323.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $360,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1080
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11151390
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Montecito Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Montecito Palm Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 2 bed, 2 bath condo featuring a modern kitchen, updated appliances, and a well maintained A/C system with added air purification. One bedroom includes custom built in shelving, ide