Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Belaire
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3055 Suwannee Court, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $408,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 13
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1946
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6403318
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Belaire Hills 1
  5. Provided by: TRUDEALS REALTY CORP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rundont walkbecause homes like this rarely hit the market and never last. This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home is tucked away on a quiet cul de sac of Bell Air Hills 1, offering the pe
Details for 320 Alexander Drive, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Single Family
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1660
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: 788718
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Lynn Haven
  3. Zipcode: 32444
  4. Subdivision: Belaire Estates Replat
  5. Elementary School: Hiland Park
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming all brick home nestled in an established neighborhood with no HOA in highly desirable Lynn Haven! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a functional layout with plenty of potential to make
Details for 501 Carrie Lane, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Single Family
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1297
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 788742
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Lynn Haven
  3. Zipcode: 32444
  4. Subdivision: Belaire Estates U 5
  5. Elementary School: Hiland Park
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Open House Monday, May 4th from 3 5PM! Welcome to 501 Carrie Lane, a 3 bedroom, 2 bath home for sale in Panama City, FL 32444, offering durability, functionality, and outstanding potential in a quiet
Details for 2436 Johnson Drive, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Single Family
  1. Price: $219,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1010
  9. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 788551
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Lynn Haven
  3. Zipcode: 32444
  4. Subdivision: Belaire Estates U 2
  5. Elementary School: Hiland Park
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Realty Mark Associates
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Updated End Unit Townhome in the Heart of Lynn Haven Close to Everything! No HOA!! Welcome to this end unit townhome offering comfort, convenience, and value. Featuring 2 bedrooms and 1.5 bathroo
Details for 1022 Bradley Circle, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Single Family
  1. Price: $190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1028
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 786799
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Lynn Haven
  3. Zipcode: 32444
  4. Subdivision: Belaire Estates U 4
  5. Elementary School: Hiland Park
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated duplex is located in the desirable City of Lynn Haven and offers excellent rental potential, and excellent Lynn Haven Schools. The property was completely remodeled in Februar
Details for 5377 40th Avenue 105, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33314
Condominium
  1. Price: $163,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $165,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  4. Days On Market: 391
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10498921
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33314
  4. Subdivision: Belaire
  5. Building: Belaire
  6. Provided by: Bayview Realty Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Bright and cozy 1 bedroom, 1 bath corner unit located just steps from the laundry facilities for ultimate convenience. Nestled in an quiet neighborhood with friendly neighbors, this unit is perfect fo