Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Beresford
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 350 Ocean Boulevard 3-c, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,499,777.00
  2. Price sqft: $653.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,799,777
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2296
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11163189
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Beresford
  5. Building: Beresford
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Ideal opportunity to move right into this furnished spacious condo! Vacant & priced for a quick closing! All 3 bedrooms are en suite & have a balcony. Mostly tiled only 2 bedrooms have carpet. This n
Details for 350 Ocean Boulevard 1b, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $479.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 236
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2296
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11125018
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Beresford Condo
  5. Building: Beresford Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
New price!!! Beresford oceanfront building offers luxury amenities, direct private beach access. Light filled open floor plan where every room has floor to ceiling glass access to balconies. Updated 3
Listing Details for 1299 Woodline Drive, DELAND, FL 32720
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5291
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6406425
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Beresford Woods Ph 1
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
***PROFESSIONAL PHOTOS COMING SOON *** Located in desirable West DeLand, this stunning 2024 built multigenerational home offers the perfect blend of modern design, space, and functionality. Featuri
Details for 1262 Woodline Drive, DELAND, FL 32720
Single Family
  1. Price: $409,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 302
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3006
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: V4943707
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Beresford Woods Ph 1
  5. Provided by: HOMESMART
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Schedule your private showing today to view this well appointed home, completed in 2024, offering 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths with a spacious open concept living, dining, and kitchen layout enhanced by h
Details for 1196 Happy Forest Loop, DELAND, FL 32720
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $384,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 58
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2481
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6390896
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Beresford Woods Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Woodward Avenue Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwestern
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to our best priced Destin plan now available in Beresford Woods! This stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home boasts 94 ceilings on the first floor an
Details for 1152 Blue Garden Drive, DELAND, FL 32720
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $103.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3610
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6376190
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Beresford Woods Ph 1
  5. Provided by: MARTIN PROPERTY INVESTMENTS REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. This ready to move in home with 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths has a spacious open concept living, dining, and kitchen layout enhanced by high ceilings. The first floor features a large kitchen
Details for 1113 Majesty Palm Circle, DELAND, FL 32720
Single Family
  1. Price: $371,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $366,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2481
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6396584
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Beresford Woods Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Woodward Avenue Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwestern
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Discover the new Marina plan our best priced quick delivery 2 story home available in Beresford Woods! This stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home boasts an open concept layout perfect
Details for 1606 Center Street, DELAND, FL 32720
Single Family
  1. Price: $278,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $289,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2145
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: V4947382
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Lake Beresford Terrace First A
  5. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This custom built one owner single family home offers 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths with a thoughtful layout designed for comfortable living. The large living room features sliding doors that open to a
Details for 209 Shady Lane Drive 63, DELAND, FL 32724
Condominium
  1. Price: $215,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $219,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 190
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1313
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: V4945683
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Beresford Manor Homes
  5. Building: Beresford Manor Homes
  6. Provided by: LANE REALTY SERVICES, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Completely UPDATED and beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath CORNER UNIT with GARAGE located in the charming 55+ Beresford Manor community. This home features updated bathrooms, stylish vinyl floor
Details for 2625 Spring Valley Circle, DELAND, FL 32720
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1621
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6398592
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Landingslk Beresford Sd383
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home at 2625 Spring Valley Circle, Deland, FL 32720! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family residence offers the perfect blend of comfort and style in a peaceful